Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | Race Results | Race Photos | Grand Prix Information | Clubs | Archives | Links


Arkansas Grand Prix RRCA Racing Series
Archive Links
Home Archives Index Grand Prix Champions RRCA Awards
I-V
1982 Grand Prix I 1983 Grand Prix II 1984 Grand Prix III 1985 Grand Prix IV 1986 Grand Prix V
VI - X
1987 Grand Prix VI 1988 Grand Prix VII 1989 Grand Prix VIII 1990 Grand Prix IX 1991 Grand Prix X
XI - XV
1992 Grand Prix XI 1993 Grand Prix XII 1994 Grand Prix XIII 1995 Grand Prix XIV 1996 Grand Prix XV
XVI - XX
1997 Grand Prix XVI 1998 Grand Prix XVII 1999 Grand Prix XVIII 2000 Grand Prix XIX 2001 Grand Prix XX
XXI - XXV
2002 Grand Prix XXI 2003 Grand Prix XXII 2004 Grand Prix XXIII 2005 Grand Prix XXIV 2006 Grand Prix XXV
XXVI - XXX
2007 Grand Prix XXVI 2008 Grand Prix XXVII 2009 Grand Prix XXVIII 2010 Grand Prix XXIX 2011 Grand Prix XXX
XXXI-XXXV
2012 Grand Prix XXXI 2013 Grand Prix XXXII 2014 Grand Prix XXXIII 2015 Grand Prix XXXIV 2016 Grand Prix XXXV
XXXVI-XL
2017 Grand Prix XXXVI

2013 Grand Prix Roster

Name Team Gender GP Age
Alison Acott Little Rock Roadrunners F 38
Jodi Ake Conway Running Club F 46
Ronda Allen Western Arkansas Runners F 45
Terry Allenbaugh Saline County Striders M 56
Cortney Allison Little Rock Roadrunners F 47
John Allison Cabot Country Cruisers M 45
Joyce Arey Hot Legs Running Club F 70
Lorna Armstrong Western Arkansas Runners F 53
Daniel Arnold Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 28
BJ Arnold Conway Running Club M 34
Gregg Asher Saline County Striders M 38
Brad Ashford Arkansas Running Klub M 51
Charity Ashworth Conway Running Club F 28
Tom Aspel River Valley Runners M 58
Eugene Atha Cabot Country Cruisers M 58
Jason Auer Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 31
Caleb Ault Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 26
Melanie Baden Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 45
Laura Bailey Melonvine Striders F 53
Eva Bailey Saline County Striders F 46
John Bailey Saline County Striders M 42
Danny Baker Western Arkansas Runners M 40
Deborah Baker Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 51
Eric Baker Saline County Striders M 47
Mike Banman Melonvine Striders M 49
Frances Barger Arkansas Running Klub F 79
Steve Barger Little Rock Roadrunners M 49
Jason Barker Melonvine Striders M 43
Cindy Baswell Spa Pacers F 57
Aaron Batey Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 26
Steve Baxter Arkansas Running Klub M 53
Shirley Bearden Western Arkansas Runners F 57
Kevin Beaumont Saline County Striders M 39
Susan Beckwith Saline County Striders F 46
Dan Belanger Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 70
Christine Bennett Cabot Country Cruisers F 36
Wayne Bennett Arkansas Running Klub M 70
John Berryman Conway Running Klub M 52
Terry Bewley Conway Running Club M 52
Deb Bextermueller Cabot Country Cruisers F 55
Chris Biagini Spa Pacers M 72
Kevin Birdwell Little Rock Roadrunners M 35
Annette Blanton Cabot Country Cruisers F 53
Arland Blanton Cabot Country Cruisers M 54
Sherrie Bogy Hot Legs Running Club F 53
Shannon Boley Conway Running Club F 44
Ron Boster Cabot Country Cruisers M 46
Greg Bourns Arkansas Running Klub M 74
Akela Bower Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 35
Jenna Brady Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 22
James Bresette Melonvine Striders M 53
Jaime Briggs Cabot Country Cruisers F 30
Mary Jo Brinkman Western Arkansas Runners F 71
Hayden Browers White River Roadrunners M 15
Kristen Brown Hot Legs Running Club F 27
Anastasia Brown Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 18
Charlotte Brunner Saline County Striders F 65
Sandra Bryant Western Arkansas Runners F 43
Krista Buck Saline County Striders F 46
Karen Buckner Conway Running Club F 43
Lionel Burnett Western Arkansas Runners M 53
Diane Burnett Hot Legs Running Club F 63
Jayme Butts-Hall Saline County Striders F 32
Lexie Calhoon Melonvine Striders F 31
Lauren Campbell Conway Running Club F 14
Isabella Canady Conway Running Club F 6
Lidya Canady Conway Running Club F 30
Jaynie Cannon Hot Legs Running Club F 47
Billy Carter Western Arkansas Runners M 61
Carl Carter Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 33
Amanda Castillo Conway Running Club F 35
Laz Castillo Conwary Running Club M 39
Jessica Castle Cabot Country Cruisers F 27
Nathan Castle Cabot Country Cruisers M 30
Shane Cater Melonvine Striders M 35
Evelyn Cathcart Saline County Striders F 48
Donald Cavenaugh Ridge Rider Athletic Club M 62
David Chinchilla Conway Running Club M 23
Beth Christian White River Roadrunners F 34
Shelli Chupik Hot Legs Running Club F 32
zachary clark Little Rock Roadrunners M 30
Sam Clinton Arkansas Running Klub M 66
Justin Cloar Western Arkansas Runners M 42
Cindy Cloninger Cabot Country Cruisers F 52
Jodi Coffee Melonvine Striders F 37
Bill Coffelt Western Arkansas Runners M 53
Randy Collins Saline County Striders M 51
David Conrad Little Rock Roadrunners M 56
Susan Cormier Cabot Country Cruisers F 71
Tina Coutu Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 49
Charles Cox Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 26
Summer Cox Western Arkansas Runners F 27
Holly Craig Western Arkansas Runners F 35
Aline Cross Conway Running Club F 55
Bill Crow Arkansas Running Klub M 61
Jessica Cummings Western Arkansas Runners F 26
Gary Davis Cabot Country Cruisers M 57
Gregory Davis Cabot Country Cruisers M 36
Pamela Davis Cabot Country Cruisers F 33
Phil Davison Melonvine Striders M 30
Rose Deal Western Arkansas Runners F 31
Carole DeLaney Conway Running Club F 45
Imari Dellimore Little Rock Roadrunners M 38
William Diamond Little Rock Roadrunners M 50
Darlene Dillon Hot Legs Running Club F 76
William Dobbins Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 46
Dana Dowell White River Roadrunners F 44
Gideon Drake Spa Pacers M 12
Hope Drake Spa Pacers F 9
Grace Drake Spa Pacers F 16
Joshua Drake Spa Pacers M 45
Donna Duerr Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 58
Scott Eason Melonvine Striders M 48
Don Edge Western Arkansas Runners M 42
Jacob Edge Western Arkansas Runners M 15
Sandy Edge Western Arkansas Runners F 53
Caleb Edge Western Arkansas Runners M 11
David Edwards Conway Running Club M 36
Vickie Emery Western Arkansas Runners F 45
Marvin Engels Melonvine Striders M 82
Lee Epperson Saline County Striders M 39
Garrett Epperson Saline County Striders M 17
Gage Epperson Saline County Striders M 10
Gavin Epperson Saline County Striders M 14
Kim Eskola Little Rock Roadrunners F 41
Elliot Evans Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 29
R.C. Fason Arkansas Running Klub M 69
Linda Fason Arkansas Running Klub F 64
Jennifer Feeny Western Arkansas Runners F 33
Stan Ferguson Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 50
Chrissy Ferguson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 52
Stacy Ferguson Saline County Striders F 48
Mark Ferguson Little Rock Roadrunners M 40
Christine Ferguson Little Rock Roadrunners F 40
Rhonda Ferguson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 58
Cliff Ferren Arkansas Running Klub M 58
Rebecca Fitch Saline County Striders F 29
Lalita Flagg Western Arkansas Runners F 47
Cherie Flowers Conway Running Club F 35
Lisa Ford Cabot Country Cruisers F 59
Carrie Fox Cabot Country Cruisers F 42
Eric Francis Arkansas Running Klub M 46
Rick Franks White River Roadrunners M 60
Jacquelyn Franks White River Roadrunners F 27
Kelly Frantz Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 53
Coreen Frasier Arkansas Running Klub F 70
Jen Freilino Arkansas Ultra Runnning Association F 29
Rita Gallimore Spa Pacers F 51
Bethany Gallimore Spa Pacers F 18
Nancy Gambill Hot Legs Running Club F 42
Alison Gambill Hot Legs Running Club F 8
Kristen Garrett Saline County Striders F 29
Ryan Garvin Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 28
Angela Gattin Saline County Striders F 41
Joey Gieringer Melonvine Striders M 34
Cymber Gieringer Hot Legs Running Club F 42
Elaine Gimblet Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 66
Chris Goins Melonvine Striders M 36
Lauren Goins Hot Legs Running Club F 29
Jo Goodman Western Arkansas Runners F 38
Tim Gorman Conway Running Club M 44
Missy Grande Cabot Country Cruisers F 45
Jimmy Green Conway Running Club M 70
donna grimes Western Arkansas Runners F 54
Jeffrey Grove Saline County Striders M 29
Jill Guerra Western Arkansas Runners F 44
Lisa Gunnoe Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 47
Jane Gunter Cabot Country Cruisers F 55
Mark Hagemeier Little Rock Roadrunners M 50
Karen Halbert Little Rock Roadrunners F 52
Chris Hall Saline County Striders M 34
Jeffery Hall Spa Pacers M 9
Heather Hall Spa Pacers F 40
Gabrielle Halverson Cabot Country Cruisers F 44
Dyron Hamlin Little Rock Roadrunners M 36
Patti Hammerstein Arkansas Running Klub F 53
Michael Harmon Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 47
Jennifer Harpel Conway Running Club F 35
Rich Harpel Conway Running Club M 42
Reed Harrell Cabot Country Cruisers M 19
Robert Harrell Cabot Country Cruisers M 47
Tim Harrington Conway Running Club M 43
Lauren Harrington Conway Running Club F 44
Mark Harris Conway Running Club M 53
John Harrison Conway Running Club M 70
Donald Harrison Saline County Striders M 48
Kurt Hauser Spa Pacers M 49
Karen Hayes Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 59
Harold Hays Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 55
Roy Hayward Arkansas Running Klub M 68
Mary Hayward Arkansas Running Klub F 66
Erik Heller Melonvine Striders M 31
Greg Helmbeck Little Rock Roadrunners M 55
Tammy Helmick Little Rock Roadrunners F 52
Kelli Henderson Spa Pacers F 45
Bruce Hendricks Conway Running Club M 55
Cindy Hendricks Conway Running Club F 53
Adrienne Henriksen Conway Running Club F 36
Jason Herring Melonvine Striders M 23
Sarah Hickerson Hot Legs Running Club F 23
Debbie Hill Spa Pacers F 62
Tala Hill Arkansas Running Klub F 53
Rusty Hinges White River Roadrunners M 74
Todd Hink Melonvine Striders M 43
Tina Ho Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 48
Chris Ho Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 38
Charlie Hoag River Valley Runners M 59
Nicole Hobbs Saline County Striders F 28
Dave Hochstedler Spa Pacers M 57
Nikki Holder Conway Running Club F 26
Josh Holt Little Rock Roadrunners M 33
Jon Honeywell Melonvine Striders M 43
Ashley Honeywell Hot Legs Running Club F 43
Linda House Little Rock Roadrunners F 65
Kim Howard Melonvine Striders M 52
Becky Humes Little Rock Roadrunners F 35
Vicki Ingram Cabot Country Cruisers F 67
Dawn Jackson Arkansas Running Klub F 46
Anton Janik Little Rock Roadrunners Club M 41
Belinda Jared Conway Running Club F 42
Phil Jarvis Conway Running Club M 26
Tonya Jenkins Saline County Striders F 44
E.F. Jennings Little Rock Roadrunners M 55
Jamey Johnson Saline County Striders M 66
Jake Johnson Little Rock Roadrunners M 36
Lynn Johnson Melonvine Striders F 50
Bryan Jones Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 40
Cody Jones Saline County Striders M 32
Leigha Jones Saline County Striders F 32
Jessica Jones Spa Pacers F 19
Christi Jones Cabot Country Cruisers F 37
Nick Jones Arkansas Running Klub M 13
Roxanne Jordan Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 69
Gary Keedy Conway Running Club M 66
Debbie Kelly Hot Legs Running Club F 45
Barrett Kerth Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 23
Missy Key Saline County Striders F 47
Wanda King Conway Running Club F 39
Cindy Knott Western Arkansas Runners F 53
Wojciech Kopec Little Rock Roadrunners M 27
Clay Lance Melonvine Striders M 26
Sara Langford Western Arkansas Runners F 12
Ashlynn Langford Western Arkansas Runners F 10
Joni Langford Western Arkansas Runners F 32
David Langford Western Arkansas Runners M 35
Cindy Langley Saline County Striders F 42
Ginny Lantz Cabot Country Cruisers F 36
Aimee Larkin Western Arkansas Runners F 37
Lisa Lawless Spa Pacers F 43
Ryan Lawrence Little Rock Roadrunners M 33
Pamela Lee Spa Pacers F 66
Karl Lenser Conway Running Club M 55
Bettie Leonard Hot Legs Running Club F 69
Jennifer Liles-Dorris White River Roadrunners F 38
Hillary Looney Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 39
Virginia Lopez Western Arkansas Runners F 40
Bernita Lovelace Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 59
Kathy Lovelace Conway Running Club F 48
Travis Luyet White River Roadrunners M 33
Cleo Lynx Saline County Striders M 37
Laura MacDonald Conway Running Club F 26
Randy MacDonald Spa Pacers M 54
Jeff Maher Little Rock Roadrunners M 46
heather mainord Conway Running Club F 45
Bob Marston Little Rock Roadrunners M 63
Brian Martfeld Western Arkansas Runners M 39
Ricky Martinez Little Rock Roadrunners M 31
Adriana Martinez Conway Running Club F 32
Staci Mashburn Western Arkansas Runners F 39
Greg Massanelli Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 52
Judy Massingill Conway Running Club F 54
Frank Massingill Conway Running Club M 55
Melanie Mathews White River Roadrunners F 40
Mike Maulden Little Rock Roadrunners M 55
Janice Mayhew Western Arkansas Runners F 60
Wes McAfee Melonvine Striders M 30
Jerry McAnulty Spa Pacers M 61
Jeremy McBride Conway Running Club M 32
Keith McCain Spa Pacers M 39
Zeke McCain Spa Pacers M 9
Erin McCarthy Cabot Country Cruisers F 35
Dan McCarthy Cabot Country Cruisers M 37
Liam McCarthy Cabot Country Cruisers M 12
Aiden McCarthy Cabot Country Cruisers M 11
David McCormick Western Arkansas Runners M 59
Rodney McDonald Western Arkansas Runners M 41
George McDonald Arkansas Running Klub M 60
Ellie McDonough Little Rock Roadrunners F 20
Shannon McDowell Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 37
George McFall Western Arkansas Runners M 42
Shannon Mcfarland Little Rock Roadrunners M 37
Patrick McGannon Spa Pacers M 56
Pam McGill Hot Legs Running Club F 46
Rebecca McGraw Hot Legs Running Club F 44
Katie McGuirt Conway Running Club F 30
Micah McKedy Cabot Country Cruisers M 46
Janna McKedy Cabot Country Cruisers F 45
Lexie McKedy Cabot Country Cruisers F 16
Carson McKedy Cabot Country Cruisers M 13
shanna mckeller Hot Legs Running Club F 32
Bob McKinney Arkansas Running Klub M 70
Jeremiah McLaughlin Western Arkansas Runners M 27
Hank McLaughlin Western Arkansas Runners M 56
Kenneth McSpadden White River Roadrunners M 55
Daniel Meredith Little Rock Roadrunners M 27
David Meroney Arkansas Running Klub M 43
Tommy Mickelson Spa Pacers M 53
Jim Miller Cabot Country Cruisers M 45
John Miller Cabot Country Cruisers M 45
Patrick Miller Saline County Striders M 27
Joe Milligan Arkansas Running Klub M 63
Gregory Milligan Arkansas Running Klub M 36
Billy Mills Western Arkansas Runners M 51
Tom Minton Western Arkansas Runners M 54
Marion Monk Arkansas Running Klub M 72
Bethany Mooney Little Rock Roadrunners F 29
Timmy Morgan Conway Running Club M 48
Don Morgan Melonvine Striders M 45
Alexandria Morrison Cabot Country Cruisers F 18
Marlene Morrison Cabot Country Cruisers F 41
Holcomb Mosley Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 36
Charles Moulton Saline County Striders M 52
Rebecca Mullen Hot Legs Running Club F 30
Jeff Necessary Western Arkansas Runners M 53
Sheri Nicholls Western Arkansas Runners F 53
Joseph Nichols Melonvine Striders M 51
Nicholas Norfolk Little Rock Roadrunners M 30
Suzy Oakley White River Roadrunners F 50
Bruce Oakley White River Roadrunners M 54
Sarah Olney Little Rock Roadrunners F 35
Angie Orellano-Fisher Arkansas Running Klub F 63
Connie Oslica Conway Running Club M 52
Lesley Oslica Conway Running Club F 48
Allison Overton Hot Legs Running Club F 31
Paula Overton Hot Legs Running Club F 54
Belinda Pack Hot Legs Running Club F 50
Rodney Paine Little Rock Roadrunners M 43
Rebecca Patterson White River Roadrunners F 39
Shawn Patterson Jr White River Roadrunners M 14
Shawn Patterson SR White River Roadrunners M 43
Jenny Paul Little Rock Roadrunners F 34
Sheryl Paxton Conway Running Club F 38
Jason Pearson Saline County Striders M 34
Chad Pekron Saline County Striders M 37
Martha Pendleton Western Arkansas Runners F 39
Patrick Pendleton Western Arkansas Runners M 45
Jonathan Pennington Conway Running Club M 21
Joel Perez Western Arkansas Runners M 35
John Perez Melonvine Striders M 51
Lindsay Petruk Little Rock Roadrunners F 32
Steven Phillips Saline County Striders M 43
Steven Phillips Saline County Striders M 43
Brian Polansky Little Rock Roadrunners M 55
Joe Pool White River Roadrunners M 61
Luke Porter Conway Running Club M 38
Cathy Potter Conway Running Club F 60
Don Potter Conway Running Club M 75
Amanda Potts Conway Running Club F 35
Steven Preston Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 31
Amy Pritchard Little Rock Roadrunners F 35
John-David Provins Spa Pacers M 12
Ginea Qualls Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 36
chris raybon Spa Pacers M 61
Kathleen Rea Arkansas Running Klub F 54
Dottie Rea Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 61
Michael Reese Saline County Striders M 39
Morgan Reese Saline County Striders M 18
Stacy Reynolds Saline County Striders F 44
Timothy Richard Little Rock Roadrunners M 25
Clarice Richard Little Rock Roadrunners F 26
Rick Richardson River Valley Runners M 68
Pat Riggs Western Arkansas Runners F 53
Diania Riggs Western Arkansas Runners F 59
Kirk Riley Arkansas Running Klub M 62
Brenda Riley Arkansas Running Klub F 60
Abrena Rine Western Arkansas Runners F 31
Monica Ritchie Hot Legs Running Club F 43
Tyrone Robinson Little Rock Roadrunners M 37
Rosemary Rogers Arkansas Running Klub F 66
Jamie Rogers Western Arkansas Runners F 25
Roger Rowe Arkansas Running Klub M 53
Ben Rugg Little Rock Roadrunners M 29
Joshua Rugger Spa Pacers M 12
Steve Rugger Spa Pacers M 59
Nick Rule Little Rock Roadrunners M 49
John Russell Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 55
Austin Rutledge Spa Pacers M 19
David Samuel Spa Pacers M 70
Scott Sander Melonvine Striders M 44
Bob Sanders Conway Running Club M 61
Chad Sanders Melonvine Striders M 35
Ron Sanders Jr Little Rock Roadrunners M 48
Jeremy Sasse Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 20
Melissa Sawyer Hot Legs Running Club F 40
Maxwell Sawyer Conway Running Club M 23
Joan Scarlata Cabot Country Cruisers F 72
Angie Schichtl Conway Running Club F 48
Haley Schichtl Conway Running Club F 16
Jean Schooler Spa Pacers F 79
Debbie Scrivner Spa Pacers F 56
Barry Selph Spa Pacers M 44
DeOnne Selph Spa Pacers F 43
Meghan Sever Hot Legs Running Club F 28
Stacey Shaver Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 41
Nick Shaver Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 46
Billy Shelton Spa Pacers M 50
Brian Sieczkowski Little Rock Roadrunners M 35
Andrea Sieczkowski Little Rock Roadrunners F 36
Mindy Simonson Hot Legs Running Club F 32
Bill Simpson Little Rock Roadrunners M 32
Jennifer Sinclair Cabot Country Cruisers F 29
James Sinclair Cabot Country Cruisers M 32
Brad Smith Conway Running Club M 23
Jenny Smith Saline County Striders F 41
Beverly Smith Arkansas Running Klub F 47
Bo Smith Arkansas Running Klub M 18
Fletcher Smith Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 55
Ron Smith Western Arkansas Runners M 62
Kimberly Smith Hot Legs Running Club F 30
Greg Sorenson Little Rock Roadrunners M 32
Cindy Stage Conway Running Club F 48
Scott Stanger Melonvine Striders M 47
Jennifer Stanley Conway Running Club F 36
Tim Steadman Little Rock Roadrunners M 35
Kristen Sterba Cabot Country Cruisers F 38
Cindy Stevens Western Arkansas Runners F 47
Don Still Melonvine Striders M 57
Alan Stone Conway Running Club M 51
Jackie Stone Conway Running Club F 41
Keith Stone Conway Running Club M 52
Michael Storey Saline County Striders M 39
Lee Storey Saline County Striders F 40
Nancy Stotts Hot Legs Running Club F 53
andi stracner Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 40
Debbie Strobel Arkansas Running Klub F 58
addy swaim Conway Running Club F 17
angie swaim Conway Running Club F 46
Kristy Tabor Hot Legs Running Club F 48
Jim Tadel Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 57
Pete Tanguay Conway Running Club M 57
Greg Targosz Little Rock Roadrunners M 32
Bobi Taylor Cabot Country Cruisers F 40
Kaci Taylor Cabot Country Cruisers F 16
Dan Taylor Cabot Country Cruisers M 42
Thomas Taylor Cabot Country Cruisers M 49
Caleb Taylor Cabot Country Cruisers M 25
Debbie Thompson Arkansas Running Klub F 53
Britt Thompson Arkansas Running Klub M 64
Melissa Thompson Hot Legs Running Club F 41
Robyn Thornton Hot Legs Running Club F 42
Leah Thorvilson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 34
Frank Thurman Melonvine Striders M 36
Luke Tischler Cabot Country Cruisers M 30
Bill Torrey Little Rock Roadrunners M 59
Carol Torrey Little Rock Roadrunners F 60
Lindsey Townsend Melonvine Striders F 32
Wade Townsend Melonvine Striders M 32
Erica Trusty Spa Pacers F 31
Madison Trusty Spa Pacers F 10
Landon Trusty Spa Pacers M 32
Betsy Tucker White River Roadrunners F 57
Shane Tucker White River Roadrunners M 28
Kevan Beth Tucker White River Roadrunners F 26
Tracy Tungac Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 31
Paul Turner Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 50
Shari Ulery Conway Running Club F 38
Justin VanLandingham Little Rock Roadrunners M 28
Shauna Veazey Saline County Striders F 43
Randy Vest Western Arkansas Runners M 62
Karen Vinyard Spa Pacers F 71
Lauren Vinyard Hot Legs Running Club F 30
Pink Panther Vorwerk Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 45
Brian Wagner Melonvine Striders M 41
Scott Wall Melonvine Striders M 47
Tammy Walther Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 42
Will Walther Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 14
Luke Walther Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 10
Bobby Watson Conway Running Club M 32
Lynnette Watts Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 59
Ron Webb Melonvine Striders M 62
Jacob Wells Melonvine Striders M 44
Josey Wells Hot Legs Running Club F 11
Mary Wells Little Rock Roadrunners F 40
Aaron Wessel Saline County Striders M 27
Josh Whisenhunt Spa Pacers M 29
Susan Whittenberg Conway Running Club F 56
Dave Whittenberg Conway Running Club M 52
Glen Wile Melonvine Striders M 72
Tyler Wilkerson Melonvine Striders M 25
Jenny Wilkes Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 30
Dave Wilkinson Melonvine Striders M 46
David Williams Little Rock Roadrunners M 64
Danny Williams Spa Pacers M 61
Nathan Willingham Cabot Country Cruisers M 26
Tammy Winters Saline County Striders F 44
Stephanie Witherspoon Saline County Striders F 35
Michael Witt Western Arkansas Runners M 46
Carter Witt Western Arkansas Runners M 19
Natalie Woody Conway Running Club F 22
Greg Yarbrough Little Rock Roadrunners M 41
Charles Yeager Melonvine Striders M 25
Jana Young Saline County Striders F 31
Jonathan Young Saline County Striders M 32
peter zargari Spa Pacers M 44
Jeffrey Zern Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 25