Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | Race Results | Race Photos | Grand Prix Information | Clubs | Archives | Links


Arkansas Grand Prix RRCA Racing Series
Archive Links
Home Archives Index Grand Prix Champions RRCA Awards
I-V
1982 Grand Prix I 1983 Grand Prix II 1984 Grand Prix III 1985 Grand Prix IV 1986 Grand Prix V
VI - X
1987 Grand Prix VI 1988 Grand Prix VII 1989 Grand Prix VIII 1990 Grand Prix IX 1991 Grand Prix X
XI - XV
1992 Grand Prix XI 1993 Grand Prix XII 1994 Grand Prix XIII 1995 Grand Prix XIV 1996 Grand Prix XV
XVI - XX
1997 Grand Prix XVI 1998 Grand Prix XVII 1999 Grand Prix XVIII 2000 Grand Prix XIX 2001 Grand Prix XX
XXI - XXV
2002 Grand Prix XXI 2003 Grand Prix XXII 2004 Grand Prix XXIII 2005 Grand Prix XXIV 2006 Grand Prix XXV
XXVI - XXX
2007 Grand Prix XXVI 2008 Grand Prix XXVII 2009 Grand Prix XXVIII 2010 Grand Prix XXIX 2011 Grand Prix XXX
XXXI-XXXV
2012 Grand Prix XXXI 2013 Grand Prix XXXII 2014 Grand Prix XXXIII 2015 Grand Prix XXXIV 2016 Grand Prix XXXV
XXXVI-XL
2017 Grand Prix XXXVI

Final 2014 Grand Prix Roster

First Name Last Name Running Club Gender GP Age
Aaron Wilson Cabot Country Cruisers M 38
Abigail Barker Melonvine Striders F 11
Abigail Breedlove Cabot Country Cruisers F 14
Abigail Stone Cabot Country Cruisers F 10
Alan Stone Conway Running Club M 52
Alberto Basilio Little Rock Roadrunners M 31
Aline Cross Conway Running Club F 56
Alise Steadman Little Rock Roadrunners F 32
Alison Acott Little Rock Roadrunners F 39
Alison Brandon Conway Running Club F 28
Alison Gambill Hot Legs Running Club F 9
Allen Scott Saline County Striders M 52
Allison Overton Little Rock Roadrunners F 32
Amanda Castillo Conway Running Club F 36
Amanda Nikkel White River Roadrunners F 40
Amanda Potts Conway Running Club F 36
Amia Baker River Valley Runners F 12
Amy Hughes Cabot Country Cruisers F 32
Amy Porter Conway Running Club F 37
Andrea Sieczkowski Little Rock Roadrunners F 37
Angela Gattin Saline County Striders F 42
Angie Madding Cabot Country Cruisers F 31
Angie Orellano-Fisher Arkansas Running Klub F 64
Annette Blanton Cabot Country Cruisers F 54
Anthony Barker Saline County Striders M 38
Antonio Soto Melonvine Striders M 34
April Wurtz Little Rock Roadrunners F 36
Arland Blanton Cabot Country Cruisers M 55
Ashley Ederington Spa Pacers F 33
Ashley Honeywell Hot Legs Running Club F 44
Austin Barber Spa Pacers M 16
Barrett Kerth Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 24
Barry Selph Spa Pacers M 45
Bee Miller River Valley Runners F 24
Belinda Pack Hot Legs Running Club F 51
BEN RUGG Little Rock Roadrunners M 30
Ben Wiley Spa Pacers M 61
Benjamin Dannemann Little Rock Roadrunners M 34
Bernita Lovelace Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 60
Beth Christian White River Roadrunners F 35
Bethany Mooney Little Rock Roadrunners F 30
Betsy Tucker White River Roadrunners F 58
Betty Williams Saline County Striders F 78
Beverly Brister Saline County Striders F 51
Bill Crow Arkansas Running Klub M 62
Bill Simpson Little Rock Roadrunners M 33
Bill Torrey Little Rock Roadrunners M 60
Billy bob Hardman Spa Pacers M 69
Bob McKinney Arkansas Running Klub M 71
Bob Sanders Conway Running Club M 62
Brad Ashford Arkansas Running Klub M 52
Brandon Otwell Spa Pacers M 13
Brenda Duhamel Cabot Country Cruisers F 49
Brenda Ransom Cabot Country Cruisers F 51
Brenda Riley Arkansas Running Klub F 61
Brenda Stallings Black Girls Run! F 43
Brenden Bishop White River Roadrunners M 49
Brent Ahne Conway Running Club M 44
Brent Corbitt Little Rock Roadrunners M 34
Brian Polansky Little Rock Roadrunners M 56
Brian Shonk White River Roadrunners M 51
Brian Sieczkowski Little Rock Roadrunners M 36
Brian Wagner Melonvine Striders M 42
Brian Yeager White River Roadrunners M 41
Bridgette Larkin-Perkins Conway Running Club F 32
Britt Thompson Arkansas Running Klub M 65
Brooke McCollum Conway Running Club F 24
Brooks Browning Melonvine Striders M 36
Bruce Oakley White River Roadrunners M 55
Bryon Murders River Valley Runners M 31
Cade Wagner Melonvine Striders M 10
Caleb Ault Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 27
Caleb Edge Western Arkansas Runners M 12
Caleb Waddle Saline County Striders M 10
Carl Carter Little Rock Roadrunners M 34
Carla Miller Black Girls Run! F 45
Carol Torrey Little Rock Roadrunners F 61
Carol Waddle Saline County Striders F 45
Carole DeLaney Conway Running Club F 46
Caroline Wagner Hot Legs Running Club F 13
Carolyn Irwin River Valley Runners F 48
Carson Severson Arkansas Running Klub F 19
Carter Witt River Valley Runners M 20
Cassidy Moore Arkansas Running Klub F 9
Cathy Jarrett Cabot Country Cruisers F 50
Cathy Potter Conway Running Club F 61
Chad Pekron Saline County Striders M 38
Chad Sanders Melonvine Striders M 36
Chanda Heinen Conway Running Club F 42
Charles Moulton Saline County Striders M 53
Charlie Hoag Little Rock Roadrunners M 60
Cheryl Adams Cabot Country Cruisers F 43
Chris Goins Melonvine Striders M 37
Chris Hall Saline County Striders M 35
Chris Ho Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 39
Chris Raybon Spa Pacers M 62
Chrissy Ferguson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 54
Christian McGill Melonvine Striders M 8
Christie Harrison Saline County Striders F 42
Christie Hauser Spa Pacers F 47
Christine Ferguson Little Rock Roadrunners F 41
Christine Meroney Arkansas Running Klub F 45
Christopher Little Little Rock Roadrunners M 38
Christy Wells Saline County Striders F 45
Cindy Knott Western Arkansas Runners F 54
Cindy Stage Conway Running Club F 49
Cindy Wade White River Roadrunners F 58
Clara Nikkel White River Roadrunners F 9
Clare Koelling Conway Running Club F 31
Clay Lance Melonvine Striders M 27
Cleo Lynx Saline County Striders M 38
Cliff Ferren Arkansas Running Klub M 59
Cody Jones Saline County Striders M 33
Colin Hall Little Rock Roadrunners M 39
Constance Outlaw Cabot Country Cruisers F 41
Corinna Soto Melonvine Striders F 33
Cortney Allison Hot Legs Running Club F 49
Crystal Cossey White River Roadrunners F 40
Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff Running Club F 43
cynthia yancey Cabot Country Cruisers F 44
Dan Belanger Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 71
Dana Dowell White River Roadrunners F 45
Daniel Arnold Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 29
Danita Dooley Black Girls Run! F 37
Danny Baker Western Arkansas Runners M 41
Danny Williams Spa Pacers M 62
Darlene Dillon Hot Legs Running Club F 77
David Chinchilla Melonvine Striders M 24
David McCormick River Valley Runners M 60
David Meroney Arkansas Running Klub M 44
David Reynolds Saline County Striders M 43
David Samuel Spa Pacers M 71
Davy Insell White River Roadrunners M 38
Dawn James Black Girls Run! F 36
Dawn Phillips Saline County Striders F 46
DeAnna Copeland Western Arkansas Runners F 36
Deb Baker Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 52
Debbie Akers Hot Legs Running Club F 63
Debbie Hill Spa Pacers F 63
Debbie Kelly Hot Legs Running Club F 46
Debbie Neal River Valley Runners F 50
Debbie Rigsby Spa Pacers F 58
Debbie Strobel Arkansas Running Klub F 59
Debbie Thompson Arkansas Running Klub F 54
Deborah Akers Hot Legs Running Club F 63
Deborah Beckwith Saline County Striders F 52
Deborah Rager River Valley Runners F 45
Declan Aspel River Valley Runners M 27
Deidre Luker River Valley Runners F 31
Demetrice Woods Conway Running Club F 37
Diane Antoine Conway Running Club F 56
Diane Burnett Hot Legs Running Club F 64
Don Edge Western Arkansas Runners M 44
Don Morgan Melonvine Striders M 46
Don Potter Conway Running Club M 77
Don Still Melonvine Striders M 58
Donald Cavenaugh Ridge Rider Athletic Club M 63
Donald Harrison Saline County Striders M 49
Donna Johnson White River Roadrunners F 47
Dottie Rea Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 62
Duane Goynes Cabot Country Cruisers M 50
Dustin Thomerson Cabot Country Cruisers M 22
Dylan Adams Cabot Country Cruisers M 9
E.F. Jennings Little Rock Roadrunners M 57
Ed Montjoy River Valley Runners M 46
Elaine Gimblet Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 67
Elena Guerra Western Arkansas Runners F 14
Elizabeth Beagle River Valley Runners F 34
Elizabeth Kimble Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 28
Elliot Evans Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 30
Eric Baker Saline County Striders M 48
Eric Sessums White River Roadrunners M 38
Erik Heller Melonvine Striders M 33
Erika White Black Girls Run! F 38
Erin O'Toole Hot Legs Running Club F 25
Erin Pittman Hot Legs Running Club F 30
Erynn Patterson White River Roadrunners F 6
Eugene Atha Cabot Country Cruisers M 59
Eva Bailey Saline County Striders F 47
Fletcher Smith Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 56
Frances Barger Arkansas Running Klub F 80
Frank Antoine Conway Running Club M 56
Frank Massingill Conway Running Club M 56
Frank Thurman Melonvine Striders M 37
Gary Keedy Conway Running Club M 67
Gideon Drake Spa Pacers M 13
Ginea Qualls Little Rock Roadrunners F 37
Glen Wile Melonvine Striders M 73
Glenda Johnson Black Girls Run! F 37
Grace Drake Spa Pacers F 17
Greg Bourns Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 75
Greg Helmbeck Little Rock Roadrunners M 56
Greg Massanelli Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 54
Greg Sorenson Little Rock Roadrunners M 33
Greg Targosz Little Rock Roadrunners M 33
Greg Yarbrough Little Rock Roadrunners M 42
Gregory Davis Saline County Striders M 38
Gregory Milligan Arkansas Running Klub M 37
Gunter Campbell Conway Running Club M 12
Gwen Laferr River Valley Runners F 62
Ha Vuong Western Arkansas Runners F 40
Hannah Wilkerson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 19
Hans Stiritz River Valley Runners M 51
Heather Kendrick Conway Running Club F 40
Heather Mainord Conway Running Club F 46
Heather Tharp White River Roadrunners F 38
Helen Ledbetter River Valley Runners F 50
Homer Mason Little Rock Roadrunners M 27
Hope Drake Spa Pacers F 10
Ignacio Guerra Western Arkansas Runners M 39
Imari Dellimore Little Rock Roadrunners M 39
Isabella Canady Conway Running Club F 7
Jacinto Herrera Melonvine Striders M 33
Jackie Stone Conway Running Club F 42
Jacob Dorris White River Roadrunners M 10
Jacob Edge Western Arkansas Runners M 16
Jacob Mills River Valley Runners M 14
Jacob Wells Melonvine Striders M 45
Jacquelyn Franks White River Roadrunners F 29
Jacquelyn Hoyle Conway Running Club F 29
Jacquie Winters Little Rock Roadrunners F 57
James Bresette Melonvine Striders M 54
James Duncan River Valley Runners M 66
James Tuite Little Rock Roadrunners M 39
James Moy Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 43
Jami Nalley Saline County Striders F 44
Jane Gunter Cabot Country Cruisers F 56
Janie Barber White River Roadrunners F 61
Janna McKedy Cabot Country Cruisers F 47
Jason Barker Melonvine Striders M 44
Jason Herring Melonvine Striders M 24
Jason Montgomery Melonvine Striders M 40
Jason Tipton Little Rock Roadrunners M 27
Jayme Butts-Hall Saline County Striders F 33
Jaynie Cannon Hot Legs Running Club F 48
Jean Schooler Spa Pacers F 80
Jeff Maher Cabot Country Cruisers M 47
Jeff Necessary Western Arkansas Runners M 54
Jeffery Hall Spa Pacers M 10
Jeffrey Grove Saline County Striders M 30
Jeffrey Zern Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 26
Jennifer Hill Little Rock Roadrunners F 29
Jennifer Liles-Dorris White River Roadrunners F 39
Jennifer Lucas Conway Running Club F 26
Jenny Paul Little Rock Roadrunners F 35
Jenny Smith Saline County Striders F 42
Jenny Wilkes Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 31
Jessica Castle Cabot Country Cruisers F 28
Jessica Hall Saline County Striders F 14
Jessica Sanders Conway Running Club F 28
Jessy Ramirez River Valley Runners F 34
Jill Guerra Western Arkansas Runners F 45
Jim Miller Cabot Country Cruisers M 46
Jim Tadel Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 58
Jodi Ake Conway Running Club F 47
Joe Milligan Arkansas Running Klub M 64
Joe Pool White River Roadrunners M 62
Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff Running Club M 35
John Allison Cabot Country Cruisers M 46
John Bailey Saline County Striders M 43
John Berryman Conway Running Club M 53
John Breedlove Cabot Country Cruisers M 12
John Ellis Conway Running Club M 46
John Harrison Conway Running Club M 72
John Hunnicutt River Valley Runners M 45
John Miller Cabot Country Cruisers M 46
John David Provins Spa Pacers M 13
Johnny Mosso Melonvine Striders M 19
Jon Honeywell Melonvine Striders M 44
Jonah Tanui Conway Running Club M 43
Jonathan Dorris White River Roadrunners M 33
Jonathan Outlaw Cabot Country Cruisers M 14
Jonathan Pennington Conway Running Club M 22
Jordan Sullivan White River Roadrunners M 37
Joseph Nichols Melonvine Striders M 52
Josh Drake Spa Pacers M 46
Josh Whisenhunt Spa Pacers M 30
Joshua Barber Spa Pacers M 14
Judith Ostrowski Conway Running Club F 50
Judy Massingill Conway Running Club F 55
Julia Roulier White River Roadrunners F 52
Julie Kaylor Conway Running Club F 27
Julie Kerr Saline County Striders F 42
Julie Severns Cabot Country Cruisers F 57
Justin Stuart Saline County Striders M 41
Justin VanLandingham Little Rock Roadrunners M 30
Kadi Severson Arkansas Running Klub F 19
Kandy Tosh White River Roadrunners F 36
Karen Buckner Conway Running Club F 44
Karen Hanson Cabot Country Cruisers F 45
Karen Hayes Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 61
Karen Vinyard Spa Pacers F 72
Karl Lenser Conway Running Club M 56
Katherine Williams River Valley Runners F 26
Kathleen Rea Arkansas Running Klub F 55
Kathy Lovelace Conway Running Club F 49
Kathy Wheeler Hot Legs Running Club F 44
Katie Eisenhart Little Rock Roadrunners F 30
Katie McGuirt Conway Running Club F 31
Kay Hermansen-Pool White River Roadrunners F 63
Keily Davis Saline County Striders F 7
Keith Knight Cabot Country Cruisers M 61
Keith Stone Conway Running Club M 53
Kelley Chambless Cabot Country Cruisers F 50
Kelli Stovall Spa Pacers F 47
Kellie Fugere Saline County Striders F 44
Kelly Frantz Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 54
Kelly Kreth Little Rock Roadrunners M 50
Kelsey Hatcher Little Rock Roadrunners F 24
Kenneth McSpadden White River Roadrunners M 56
Kenny Waites Conway Running Club M 46
Kevin Breedlove Cabot Country Cruisers M 41
Kijana Royal Arkansas Running Klub M 40
Kim Howard Melonvine Striders M 53
Kimberly Yarber River Valley Runners F 42
Kinley Dorris White River Roadrunners F 9
Kirk Riley Arkansas Running Klub M 63
Kody Knight Cabot Country Cruisers M 26
Krissy Johnson Conway Running Club F 55
Krista Buck Saline County Striders F 47
Kristen Brown Hot Legs Running Club F 28
Kristy Estrem Western Arkansas Runners F 51
Kristy Hogan Conway Running Club F 38
Kurt Hauser Spa Pacers M 50
Kyla McNeil-Betton Little Rock Roadrunners F 33
lacey young Melonvine Striders F 32
Lalita Flagg River Valley Runners F 47
Lance Beckman Conway Running Club M 21
Lance Reynolds Saline County Striders M 20
Lauren Campbell Conway Running Club F 15
Lauren Goins Hot Legs Running Club F 30
Laurie Bunting Western Arkansas Runners F 47
Laz Castillo Conway Running Club M 40
Lea Nondorf Little Rock Roadrunners F 27
Leah Thorvilson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 35
Lee Storey Saline County Striders F 41
Leeanna Disotell Cabot Country Cruisers F 43
Leigha Jones Saline County Striders F 33
Leslie Zimmerman Conway Running Club F 33
Libby Arnold Black Girls Run! F 30
Lidya Canady Conway Running Club F 31
Linda Bell Hot Legs Running Club F 72
Linda Dale White River Roadrunners F 67
Linda Harris Conway Running Club F 53
Lindsey Townsend Melonvine Striders F 33
Lionel Burnett Western Arkansas Runners M 54
Lisa Fray Arkansas Running Klub F 44
Lisa Gunnoe Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 48
Lisa Stuart Saline County Striders F 42
Lisa Ulmer Conway Running Club F 54
Lisa "Pink Panther" Vorwerk River Valley Runners F 46
Logan Davis Western Arkansas Runners M 25
Loren Kaylor Conway Running Club M 28
Lorena Moody Saline County Striders F 52
Lori Bowen Conway Running Club F 39
Luke Walther Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 11
Lynn O'Neal Saline County Striders F 51
Mackenzie Barber Spa Pacers F 38
Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock Roadrunners F 11
Makeelie Hink Conway Running Club F 7
Mandy Prince Conway Running Club F 40
Marcia Miller Cabot Country Cruisers F 51
Marilyn Lattin Hot Legs Running Club F 56
Marion Monk Arkansas Running Klub M 73
Mark Ferguson Little Rock Roadrunners M 41
Mark Harris Conway Running Club M 54
Mark Lacey Little Rock Roadrunners M 49
Marla Watson Conway Running Club F 38
Martha Ellis Cabot Country Cruisers F 52
Marvin Engels Melonvine Striders M 82
Mary Hayward Arkansas Running Klub F 67
Mary Struthers Little Rock Roadrunners F 29
Mary Wells Little Rock Roadrunners F 41
Mary Jo Brinkman Western Arkansas Runners F 72
Megan Goynes Cabot Country Cruisers F 20
Meghan Antoine Conway Running Club F 28
Melanie Mathews White River Roadrunners F 41
Melissa Hendricks Little Rock Roadrunners F 41
Melissa Sawyer Hot Legs Running Club F 41
Melissa Thompson Hot Legs Running Club F 42
Mellissa Lock Black Girls Run! F 41
Michael Chandler Conway Running Club M 39
Michael Harmon Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 48
Michael Storey Saline County Striders M 40
Michael Witt River Valley Runners M 47
Michele Lucas Little Rock Roadrunners F 47
Michelle Huff White River Roadrunners F 46
Mike Maulden Little Rock Roadrunners M 56
Mindy Simonson Hot Legs Running Club F 33
Missy Grande Cabot Country Cruisers F 46
Misty Burge Hot Legs Running Club F 33
Molly Jones Conway Running Club F 37
Monica Ritchie Hot Legs Running Club F 44
Morgan Henry Conway Running Club F 27
Nancy Gambill Hot Legs Running Club F 43
Nancy Stotts Hot Legs Running Club F 54
Nate Hall Spa Pacers M 26
Nathan Castle Cabot Country Cruisers M 31
Nathan Lucas Little Rock Roadrunners M 22
Nicholas Norfolk Little Rock Roadrunners M 31
Nick Nelson Little Rock Roadrunners M 32
Nick Rule Little Rock Roadrunners M 50
Nicole Baker River Valley Runners F 30
Nicole Hobbs Saline County Striders F 29
Noah Eskew Spa Pacers M 14
Pam McGill Hot Legs Running Club F 47
Pamela Davis Saline County Striders F 34
Pamela Lee Spa Pacers F 67
Patrick McGannon Spa Pacers M 58
Patrick Swere Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 43
Patti Bryant Saline County Striders F 48
Patti Hammerstein Arkansas Running Klub F 54
Paul Turner Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 51
Paula Cigainero Cabot Country Cruisers F 43
Pete Tanguay Conway Running Club M 58
Peyton Price Little Rock Roadrunners M 11
Phil Davison Melonvine Striders M 31
Phil Jarvis Conway Running Club M 27
Ralph Edds Spa Pacers M 61
Randi Whittaker Saline County Striders F 23
Randy Collins Saline County Striders M 52
Raushawn Brown Black Girls Run! F 36
RC Fason Arkansas Running Klub M 70
Rebecca Fitch Saline County Striders F 30
Rebecca Laymon River Valley Runners F 45
Rebecca McGraw Hot Legs Running Club F 45
Rebecca Patterson White River Roadrunners F 40
Reed Fisher Cabot Country Cruisers M 31
Reed Harrell Cabot Country Cruisers M 20
Regan Stotts Hot Legs Running Club F 24
Regina Whiteside White River Roadrunners F 49
Rick Estep River Valley Runners M 64
Rick Farrar White River Roadrunners M 75
Rick Franks White River Roadrunners M 61
Rick Richardson River Valley Runners M 69
Ricky Martinez Little Rock Roadrunners M 32
Robert Allen Conway Running Club M 22
Robert Harrell Cabot Country Cruisers M 48
Robert Misener Spa Pacers M 44
Rodney Paine Little Rock Roadrunners M 44
Ron Boster Cabot Country Cruisers M 47
Ron Mitchell Little Rock Roadrunners M 51
Ron Sanders Jr Little Rock Roadrunners M 50
Ron Smith Western Arkansas Runners M 63
Ron Webb Melonvine Striders M 63
Rose Ann Foster Hot Legs Running Club F 50
Rosemary Rogers Arkansas Running Klub F 67
Roy Hayward Arkansas Running Klub M 69
Rusty Hinges White River Roadrunners M 75
Ryan Lawrence Little Rock Roadrunners M 34
Rylee Bader Conway Running Club F 9
Sam Clinton Arkansas Running Klub M 67
Sam Wilkerson Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 54
Sandy Ahne Conway Running Club F 52
Sandy Edge Western Arkansas Runners F 54
Sandy Freeman Western Arkansas Runners F 41
Sandy Jester Melonvine Striders F 54
Sarah Breedlove Cabot Country Cruisers F 11
Sarah Canady River Valley Runners F 30
Sarah Olney Little Rock Roadrunners F 35
Sarah Rampona Little Rock Roadrunners F 36
Sarah Hickerson Hot Legs Running Club F 24
Sarena Crowe Arkansas Running Klub F 26
Seth Irwin River Valley Runners M 48
Shannon Box White River Roadrunners M 41
Shannon Greenway Conway Running Club F 38
Shari Misener Spa Pacers F 44
Sharon Ward White River Roadrunners F 54
Sharron Raper Cabot Country Cruisers F 40
Shauna Veazey Saline County Striders F 44
Shawn Patterson Jr White River Roadrunners M 15
Shawn Patterson SR White River Roadrunners M 44
Shawna Budde Cabot Country Cruisers F 39
Shelli Chupik Hot Legs Running Club F 33
Shelly Clopper Cabot Country Cruisers F 30
Shemeko Strong Black Girls Run! F 34
Sheri Nicholls Western Arkansas Runners F 54
Sherri Black Conway Running Club F 45
Sherrie Hartzell Conway Running Club F 55
Sherrie Stanley Arkansas Running Klub F 41
Sherry Blackstead Spa Pacers F 47
Sherry Hall Conway Running Club F 50
Shirley Bearden Western Arkansas Runners F 58
Stacey Shaver-Matson Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 42
Stacy Reynolds Saline County Striders F 45
Stacy Warren Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 40
Stan Ferguson Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 51
Stephanie Belden Cabot Country Cruisers F 40
Stephanie Hernandez Saline County Striders F 35
steve baxter Arkansas Running Klub M 54
Steve Bunting Western Arkansas Runners M 52
Steve Hughes Melonvine Striders M 66
Steven Owen Conway Running Club M 47
Steven Phillips Saline County Striders M 44
Steven Preston Little Rock Roadrunners M 32
Sunnie Butcher-Keller Little Rock Roadrunners F 31
Susan Beckwith Saline County Striders F 46
Susan Blockburger Saline County Striders F 44
Susan Cormier Cabot Country Cruisers F 72
Susan Ford Cabot Country Cruisers F 45
Susan Jenkins Cabot Country Cruisers F 50
Suzy Oakley White River Roadrunners F 52
Sydney Castle Cabot Country Cruisers F 8
T.D. Johnson Cabot Country Cruisers M 39
Tameika Reed Black Girls Run! F 31
Tammy Allen River Valley Runners F 52
Tammy Helmick Little Rock Roadrunners F 53
Tammy Hottinger River Valley Runners F 45
Tammy Walther Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 43
Tammy Winters Saline County Striders F 45
Tara Begoon Saline County Striders F 25
Tara Caudle Hot Legs Running Club F 39
Tasheena Adams Cabot Country Cruisers F 30
Tatum Moore Arkansas Running Klub F 13
Tess Peterson Little Rock Roadrunners F 22
Thad Hinkle River Valley Runners M 47
Thomas Outlaw Cabot Country Cruisers M 41
Tia Stone Cabot Country Cruisers F 36
Tim Daulong Conway Running Club M 28
Tim Gorman Conway Running Club M 45
Tim Riemenschneider Saline County Striders M 35
Tim Steadman Little Rock Roadrunners M 36
Timmy Morgan Conway Running Club M 49
Tina Coutu Little Rock Roadrunners F 50
tina ho Arkansas Ultra Running Association F 49
Toby Barton Conway Running Club M 38
Todd Hink Melonvine Striders M 44
Tom Aspel River Valley Runners M 59
Tonya Jenkins Saline County Striders F 45
Tracy Hand Saline County Striders F 48
Tristen Driver White River Roadrunners M 16
Tyler Bishop White River Roadrunners M 23
Tyler Wilkerson Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 26
Tyrone Robinson Little Rock Roadrunners M 38
Vicki Ingram Cabot Country Cruisers F 68
Victoria Smith Cabot Country Cruisers F 38
Wade Mann Melonvine Striders M 48
Wallace Yamauchi Spa Pacers M 52
Wanda King Conway Running Club F 40
Wayne Bennett Arkansas Running Klub M 71
Wendi Graves River Valley Runners F 38
Wes McAfee Melonvine Striders M 31
Weston Davis Saline County Striders M 6
Wil Freiert White River Roadrunners M 16
Will Henry White River Roadrunners M 21
Will Walther Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 14
William Diamond Little Rock Roadrunners M 51
William Fletcher Melonvine Striders M 45
William Mills River Valley Runners M 52
William Scott m d River Valley Runners M 47
William Plante Arkansas Ultra Running Association M 47
Zachary "Dave" Wilson Little Rock Roadrunners M 67
Zoe Ferguson Little Rock Roadrunners F 9
Zoey Baker River Valley Runners F 9