Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | Race Results | Race Photos | Grand Prix Information | Clubs | Archives | Links


Arkansas Grand Prix RRCA Racing Series
Archive Links
Home Archives Index Grand Prix Champions RRCA Awards
I-V
1982 Grand Prix I 1983 Grand Prix II 1984 Grand Prix III 1985 Grand Prix IV 1986 Grand Prix V
VI - X
1987 Grand Prix VI 1988 Grand Prix VII 1989 Grand Prix VIII 1990 Grand Prix IX 1991 Grand Prix X
XI - XV
1992 Grand Prix XI 1993 Grand Prix XII 1994 Grand Prix XIII 1995 Grand Prix XIV 1996 Grand Prix XV
XVI - XX
1997 Grand Prix XVI 1998 Grand Prix XVII 1999 Grand Prix XVIII 2000 Grand Prix XIX 2001 Grand Prix XX
XXI - XXV
2002 Grand Prix XXI 2003 Grand Prix XXII 2004 Grand Prix XXIII 2005 Grand Prix XXIV 2006 Grand Prix XXV
XXVI - XXX
2007 Grand Prix XXVI 2008 Grand Prix XXVII 2009 Grand Prix XXVIII 2010 Grand Prix XXIX 2011 Grand Prix XXX
XXXI-XXXV
2012 Grand Prix XXXI 2013 Grand Prix XXXII 2014 Grand Prix XXXIII 2015 Grand Prix XXXIV 2016 Grand Prix XXXV
XXXVI-XL
2017 Grand Prix XXXVI

2016 Grand Prix Team Rosters

As of 3:00 pm, November 18, 2016

First Name Last Name Gender Club Age
Angie Orellano-Fisher F Arkansas Running Klub 66
Anne Walker F Arkansas Running Klub 62
Christine Meroney F Arkansas Running Klub 46
Debbie Thompson F Arkansas Running Klub 56
Frances Barger F Arkansas Running Klub 82
Hazel Milligan F Arkansas Running Klub 65
Jennifer Bendokas F Arkansas Running Klub 30
Jennifer Cate F Arkansas Running Klub 31
Kathleen Rea F Arkansas Running Klub 57
Makenna Walker F Arkansas Running Klub 8
Mary Hayward F Arkansas Running Klub 71
Mary Hayward F Arkansas Running Klub 69
Rosemary Rogers F Arkansas Running Klub 69
Samantha Milligan F Arkansas Running Klub 21
Tala Hill F Arkansas Running Klub 56
Bill Crow M Arkansas Running Klub 64
Bob Taylor M Arkansas Running Klub 75
Brad Ashford M Arkansas Running Klub 53
Britt Thompson M Arkansas Running Klub 67
David Meroney M Arkansas Running Klub 46
David Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 64
DJ Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 36
Greg Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 31
Gregory Milligan M Arkansas Running Klub 39
Jacob Hudgins M Arkansas Running Klub 34
Jimmy John Ward M Arkansas Running Klub 45
Joe Milligan M Arkansas Running Klub 66
Marion Monk M Arkansas Running Klub 75
Steve Baxter M Arkansas Running Klub 56
Tim Hood M Arkansas Running Klub 60
Wayne Bennett M Arkansas Running Klub 72
Bernita Lovelace F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 62
Chrissy Ferguson F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 56
Dottie Rea F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 64
Elaine Gimblet F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 69
Elizabeth Kimble F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 30
Karen Hayes F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 63
Lalita Flagg F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 49
Lisa Gunnoe F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 50
Rhonda Ferguson F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 61
Tammy Walther F Arkansas Ultra Running Association 45
Barrett Kerth M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 26
Billy Plante M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 49
Bob McCullar M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 59
Caleb Ault M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 29
Chris Ho M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 41
Christopher Herrera M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 13
Dan Belanger M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 73
Daniel Arnold M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 31
David Cawein M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 63
Erik Heller M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 35
Greg Bourns M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 77
Greg Massanelli M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 56
James Moy M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 45
Jim Tadel M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 60
Marc Gill M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 39
Michael Harmon M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 50
Paul Turner M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 53
Phil Davison M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 33
William Fletcher M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 47
Zachary Williams M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 10
Angela Fortson F Cabot Country Cruisers 43
Annette Blanton F Cabot Country Cruisers 56
Bobi Karnes F Cabot Country Cruisers 43
Brenda Ransom F Cabot Country Cruisers 53
Brenda Ransom F Cabot Country Cruisers 53
Cindy Cloninger F Cabot Country Cruisers 55
Constance Outlaw F Cabot Country Cruisers 43
Jae-Bird Woodson F Cabot Country Cruisers 12
Jane Gunter F Cabot Country Cruisers 58
Jennifer Vaught F Cabot Country Cruisers 39
Kaitlyn Theobald F Cabot Country Cruisers 13
Katie Becker F Cabot Country Cruisers 52
Kelly DeStefano F Cabot Country Cruisers 48
Marcia Miller F Cabot Country Cruisers 52
Mary Emily Nash F Cabot Country Cruisers 32
Megan Goynes F Cabot Country Cruisers 22
Melissa Minard F Cabot Country Cruisers 39
Missy Grande F Cabot Country Cruisers 48
Stephanie Belden F Cabot Country Cruisers 42
Susan Cormier F Cabot Country Cruisers 74
Susan Ford F Cabot Country Cruisers 47
Vicki Ingram F Cabot Country Cruisers 70
Aaron Wilson M Cabot Country Cruisers 40
Bennie Williams M Cabot Country Cruisers 35
Duane Goynes M Cabot Country Cruisers 52
Eugene Atha M Cabot Country Cruisers 61
Frank Thurman M Cabot Country Cruisers 39
Geoff Meyer M Cabot Country Cruisers 42
Jim Miller M Cabot Country Cruisers 48
John Allison M Cabot Country Cruisers 48
Jordan Woodson M Cabot Country Cruisers 17
Keith Knight M Cabot Country Cruisers 62
Ken Kincade M Cabot Country Cruisers 44
Phillip Walker M Cabot Country Cruisers 28
REED HARRELL M Cabot Country Cruisers 22
Robert DeStefano M Cabot Country Cruisers 50
ROBERT HARRELL M Cabot Country Cruisers 50
Ron Boster M Cabot Country Cruisers 50
Wade Mann M Cabot Country Cruisers 50
Wil Ross M Cabot Country Cruisers 35
William Goodman M Cabot Country Cruisers 45
Aline Avant-Cross F Conway Running Club 58
Amanda Castillo F Conway Running Club 38
Bridgette Larkin-Perkins F Conway Running Club 34
Carole DeLaney F Conway Running Club 47
Catherine Comerford F Conway Running Club 23
Cathy Potter F Conway Running Club 63
Charity Ashworth F Conway Running Club 30
Cindy Stage F Conway Running Club 51
Heidi Thompson F Conway Running Club 48
Jackie Stone F Conway Running Club 44
Jessica Wendel F Conway Running Club 30
Jodi Ake F Conway Running Club 49
Judith Ostrowski F Conway Running Club 52
Judy Massingill F Conway Running Club 57
Julie Kaylor F Conway Running Club 29
Kristen Cooke F Conway Running Club 31
Linley Thompson F Conway Running Club 19
Mandy Prince F Conway Running Club 41
Mary Mannis F Conway Running Club 41
Sandy Ahne F Conway Running Club 54
Sarah Pleas F Conway Running Club 30
Shannon Foster F Conway Running Club 38
Sherrie Hartzell F Conway Running Club 57
Sherry Hall F Conway Running Club 52
Tammy Henderson F Conway Running Club 47
Taryn Bewley F Conway Running Club 17
Wanda King F Conway Running Club 42
Wendy Johnson F Conway Running Club 36
Wendy Reinhard F Conway Running Club 33
Barry Eason M Conway Running Club 48
Bernie Larson M Conway Running Club 71
Bob Sanders M Conway Running Club 64
Braden Eason M Conway Running Club 8
Brent Ahne M Conway Running Club 45
Brian Blair M Conway Running Club 44
Charles Redditt M Conway Running Club 48
David Edwards M Conway Running Club 39
Don Potter M Conway Running Club 79
Gary Keedy M Conway Running Club 69
JD Booker M Conway Running Club 34
Jim McKim M Conway Running Club 81
John Berryman M Conway Running Club 55
John Harrison M Conway Running Club 74
Justin Akin M Conway Running Club 34
Karl Lenser M Conway Running Club 58
Keith Stone M Conway Running Club 55
Logan Burkes M Conway Running Club 16
Loren Kaylor M Conway Running Club 30
Michael Schrekenhofer M Conway Running Club 34
Pete Tanguay M Conway Running Club 60
Robert Allen M Conway Running Club 24
Terry Bewley M Conway Running Club 55
Alison Gambill F Hot Legs Running Club 11
Angela Beyette F Hot Legs Running Club 64
Ashley Honeywell F Hot Legs Running Club 46
Ashley Wagner F Hot Legs Running Club 9
Belinda Pack F Hot Legs Running Club 53
Catherine Forney F Hot Legs Running Club 33
Christy Brooks F Hot Legs Running Club 54
Cynthia Covey F Hot Legs Running Club 57
Darlene Dillon F Hot Legs Running Club 78
Deborah Riley F Hot Legs Running Club 53
Erin O'Toole F Hot Legs Running Club 26
Grace Wagner F Hot Legs Running Club 9
Jennifer Anderson F Hot Legs Running Club 43
Karen Knudsen F Hot Legs Running Club 53
Kim Yarber F Hot Legs Running Club 44
Kristy Rodriguez F Hot Legs Running Club 43
Krystal Quetant F Hot Legs Running Club 31
Linda Bell F Hot Legs Running Club 74
Lisa Fray F Hot Legs Running Club 46
Lisa Stuart F Hot Legs Running Club 44
Lori Carfagno F Hot Legs Running Club 43
Marilyn Lattin F Hot Legs Running Club 58
Mindy Simonson F Hot Legs Running Club 35
Monica Ritchie F Hot Legs Running Club 46
Nancy Gambill F Hot Legs Running Club 45
Nancy Stotts F Hot Legs Running Club 56
Pam McGill F Hot Legs Running Club 49
Rhonda Burgos F Hot Legs Running Club 45
Rose Ann Foster F Hot Legs Running Club 52
Sara Bowling F Hot Legs Running Club 51
Tara Caudle F Hot Legs Running Club 41
Teressa Houston F Hot Legs Running Club 46
Valerie Clark F Hot Legs Running Club 34
Alise Steadman F Little Rock Roadrunners 34
Alison Acott F Little Rock Roadrunners 41
Avery Ferguson F Little Rock Roadrunners 8
Christine Ferguson F Little Rock Roadrunners 43
Emily Harbour F Little Rock Roadrunners 31
Ginea Qualls F Little Rock Roadrunners 39
Jennifer Found F Little Rock Roadrunners 46
Jenny Paul F Little Rock Roadrunners 37
Karen Halbert F Little Rock Roadrunners 55
Lydia Mason F Little Rock Roadrunners 30
Mackenzie Ferguson F Little Rock Roadrunners 13
Mary Wells F Little Rock Roadrunners 43
Rachel Hendrix F Little Rock Roadrunners 26
Sarah Olney F Little Rock Roadrunners 38
Sheila Galatowitsch F Little Rock Roadrunners 57
Stacey Glascock F Little Rock Roadrunners 47
Sunnie Butcher-Keller F Little Rock Roadrunners 33
Tammy Helmick F Little Rock Roadrunners 55
Tess Peterson F Little Rock Roadrunners 24
Zoe Ferguson F Little Rock Roadrunners 11
Adrian Robinson M Little Rock Roadrunners 50
Andreas Bradley M Little Rock Roadrunners 12
BEN RUGG M Little Rock Roadrunners 32
Bill Simpson M Little Rock Roadrunners 35
Bill Torrey M Little Rock Roadrunners 62
Brad Byington M Little Rock Roadrunners 29
Brent Corbitt M Little Rock Roadrunners 36
Brian Polansky M Little Rock Roadrunners 58
Brian Sieczkowski M Little Rock Roadrunners 38
Brian Sites M Little Rock Roadrunners 51
Bryan Kilgo M Little Rock Roadrunners 39
Charlie Hoag M Little Rock Roadrunners 61
Chris Attig M Little Rock Roadrunners 44
Christian Brack M Little Rock Roadrunners 14
Colin Hall M Little Rock Roadrunners 41
David Conrad M Little Rock Roadrunners 59
David McClanahan M Little Rock Roadrunners 48
Desi Tuey M Little Rock Roadrunners 56
E.F. Jennings M Little Rock Roadrunners 59
Gary Taylor M Little Rock Roadrunners 53
Greg Yarbrough M Little Rock Roadrunners 44
Homer Mason M Little Rock Roadrunners 29
Jeff Maher M Little Rock Roadrunners 49
Jim Barton M Little Rock Roadrunners 60
Jim Gorman M Little Rock Roadrunners 68
Joel Felland M Little Rock Roadrunners 26
Jonathan Aram M Little Rock Roadrunners 29
Joseph Poole M Little Rock Roadrunners 45
Manfred Galatowitsch M Little Rock Roadrunners 68
Mark Ferguson M Little Rock Roadrunners 43
Mark Lacey M Little Rock Roadrunners 51
Michael Maulden M Little Rock Roadrunners 57
Nick Rule M Little Rock Roadrunners 51
Ricky Martinez M Little Rock Roadrunners 34
Rodney Paine M Little Rock Roadrunners 46
Ron Mitchell M Little Rock Roadrunners 53
Ron Sanders Jr M Little Rock Roadrunners 51
Russ Vines M Little Rock Roadrunners 50
Ryan Lawrence M Little Rock Roadrunners 36
Simon Sanghera M Little Rock Roadrunners 36
Steven Booth M Little Rock Roadrunners 48
Tim Steadman M Little Rock Roadrunners 38
Will Henry M Little Rock Roadrunners 23
Brian Wagner M Melonvine Striders 44
Brooks Browning M Melonvine Striders 38
Cade Wagner M Melonvine Striders 12
Christian McGill M Melonvine Striders 10
Don Still M Melonvine Striders 60
Glen Wile M Melonvine Striders 75
Kim Howard M Melonvine Striders 55
Lynn Hazeslip M Melonvine Striders 44
Marvin Engels M Melonvine Striders 85
Matthew Pinson M Melonvine Striders 28
Donna Seagle F Muckas Running Club 48
Lori Silver F Muckas Running Club 44
Sarah Kennedy F Muckas Running Club 29
Tammy Long F Muckas Running Club 36
Bethany Mooney F Pine Bluff Running Club 32
Cymber Gieringer F Pine Bluff Running Club 45
Jennifer McGarrity F Pine Bluff Running Club 36
Jeff Bost M Pine Bluff Running Club 54
Joey Gieringer M Pine Bluff Running Club 37
Donald Cavenaugh M Ridge Rider Athletic Club 65
Adrianna Simmons F River Valley Runners 19
Alisha Pritchard F River Valley Runners 43
Amber Underwood F River Valley Runners 35
Arissa Laferr F River Valley Runners 36
Austin Maxwell F River Valley Runners 12
Cassy Laferr F River Valley Runners 44
Deidre Luker F River Valley Runners 33
Denise Robertson F River Valley Runners 45
Elizabeth Beagle F River Valley Runners 36
Erika Nava F River Valley Runners 24
Gwen Laferr F River Valley Runners 64
Haley Meeks F River Valley Runners 24
J'lexa Hays F River Valley Runners 8
Jamie Dare F River Valley Runners 27
Katherine Williams F River Valley Runners 28
Laurie Brand F River Valley Runners 45
LINDA Panique F River Valley Runners 60
Lindsay Pryor F River Valley Runners 37
Mackenzie Epperson F River Valley Runners 12
Mary Simmons F River Valley Runners 20
Mary Lynne Hawkins F River Valley Runners 54
Nicole Baker F River Valley Runners 32
Rebecca Chapman F River Valley Runners 36
Rebecca Laymon F River Valley Runners 47
Tami Chisum F River Valley Runners 45
Tammy Allen F River Valley Runners 54
Tammy Hottinger F River Valley Runners 47
Tanya Turney F River Valley Runners 53
Vanessa Revis F River Valley Runners 31
Zoey Baker F River Valley Runners 11
Andy McNeill M River Valley Runners 49
Billy Mills M River Valley Runners 54
Brent Etzel M River Valley Runners 43
Bryon Murders M River Valley Runners 33
Charles Metz M River Valley Runners 57
Chris Olson M River Valley Runners 35
Cliff Cooley M River Valley Runners 45
Cody Dare M River Valley Runners 30
David McCormick M River Valley Runners 62
David Norris M River Valley Runners 26
Declan Aspel M River Valley Runners 29
Ed Montjoy M River Valley Runners 48
Edward Hill M River Valley Runners 34
Isaac Epperson M River Valley Runners 9
Jacob Mills M River Valley Runners 16
Jeffery Mendenhall M River Valley Runners 40
Jesse Dare M River Valley Runners 28
John Hunnicutt M River Valley Runners 47
Jonathan Ratzlaff M River Valley Runners 23
Jose Castelano M River Valley Runners 18
Julio Standridge M River Valley Runners 32
Michael Witt M River Valley Runners 49
Paul Head M River Valley Runners 52
Raymond Petty M River Valley Runners 41
Rick Estep M River Valley Runners 66
Steve George M River Valley Runners 46
Thad Hinkle M River Valley Runners 49
Tom Aspel M River Valley Runners 61
Amanda Davis F Saline County Striders 38
Amanda Land F Saline County Striders 31
Amanda Welch F Saline County Striders 29
Angela Gattin F Saline County Striders 44
Betty Williams F Saline County Striders 80
Beverly Brister F Saline County Striders 53
Elaine Hensley F Saline County Striders 37
Elaine Seamon F Saline County Striders 54
Eva Bailey F Saline County Striders 49
Jayme Butts-Hall F Saline County Striders 35
Jenny Massanelli F Saline County Striders 33
Julie Kerr F Saline County Striders 44
Keily Davis F Saline County Striders 9
Krista Buck F Saline County Striders 49
Lee Storey F Saline County Striders 43
Lennon Bates F Saline County Striders 26
Lynn O'Neal F Saline County Striders 53
Nicole Hobbs F Saline County Striders 31
Pam Davis F Saline County Striders 36
Susan Blockburger F Saline County Striders 46
Tara Begoon F Saline County Striders 27
Chad Pekron M Saline County Striders 40
Charles Moulton M Saline County Striders 55
Chris Hall M Saline County Striders 37
Cody Jones M Saline County Striders 35
David Reynolds M Saline County Striders 45
Donald Harrison M Saline County Striders 51
Eric Baker M Saline County Striders 50
Glenn Kuhn M Saline County Striders 34
Grant Berry M Saline County Striders 14
Gregory Davis M Saline County Striders 40
Jason Herring M Saline County Striders 26
Jeffrey Grove M Saline County Striders 32
Jon Martin M Saline County Striders 31
Kristen Ledoux M Saline County Striders 56
Michael Storey M Saline County Striders 42
Randy Collins M Saline County Striders 54
Scott Kees M Saline County Striders 49
Shawn Barlow M Saline County Striders 43
Steven Phillips M Saline County Striders 46
Weston Davis M Saline County Striders 8
Abi Stone F Searcy Rush Running Club 12
Abigail White F Searcy Rush Running Club 12
Ann Harrington F Searcy Rush Running Club 43
Anna Stone F Searcy Rush Running Club 8
Beverly Smith F Searcy Rush Running Club 50
Camryn Sivia F Searcy Rush Running Club 11
Elly Adams F Searcy Rush Running Club 8
Gosia Hightower F Searcy Rush Running Club 31
Heather Tharp F Searcy Rush Running Club 40
Jennifer Dorris F Searcy Rush Running Club 41
Jillian Sivia F Searcy Rush Running Club 10
JoAnna White F Searcy Rush Running Club 14
Josie Thomas F Searcy Rush Running Club 14
Kaitlin Bounds F Searcy Rush Running Club 25
Kathy Adams F Searcy Rush Running Club 54
KELLI HARRIS F Searcy Rush Running Club 39
Kem Thomas F Searcy Rush Running Club 42
Mallory Spears F Searcy Rush Running Club 16
Mya Ragsdale F Searcy Rush Running Club 12
Natalie Ragsdale F Searcy Rush Running Club 36
Tia Stone F Searcy Rush Running Club 38
Trish Hogan F Searcy Rush Running Club 49
Chris Adams M Searcy Rush Running Club 56
Cole Sivia M Searcy Rush Running Club 8
Jonathan Dorris M Searcy Rush Running Club 35
Josh Cornett M Searcy Rush Running Club 22
Rocky Stone M Searcy Rush Running Club 10
Wade Harris M Searcy Rush Running Club 9
Bea Mickelson F Spa Pacers 55
Becky Maxwell F Spa Pacers 55
Carla Shelton F Spa Pacers 47
Cindy Baswell F Spa Pacers 60
Debbie Hill F Spa Pacers 65
Elan McAfee F Spa Pacers 40
Hope Drake F Spa Pacers 12
Jean Schooler F Spa Pacers 82
Julie Carnathan F Spa Pacers 54
Karen Vinyard F Spa Pacers 74
Lisa Lawless F Spa Pacers 46
Lisa E Grove F Spa Pacers 57
Lori Bowen F Spa Pacers 41
Marlene Chapman F Spa Pacers 55
Pamela Lee F Spa Pacers 69
Reagan Boshears F Spa Pacers 11
Rebecca Mims F Spa Pacers 53
Susan Sanders F Spa Pacers 63
Tammy Winters F Spa Pacers 47
Alan Krenzelok M Spa Pacers 60
Billy Bob Hardman M Spa Pacers 71
Brandon Otwell M Spa Pacers 15
Chris Raybon M Spa Pacers 64
Collin Gallimore M Spa Pacers 15
David Samuel M Spa Pacers 73
Devin Davies M Spa Pacers 15
Gideon Drake M Spa Pacers 15
James Helms M Spa Pacers 45
Jeff Maxwell M Spa Pacers 60
Jim Lewis M Spa Pacers 60
Josh Whisenhunt M Spa Pacers 32
Joshua Drake M Spa Pacers 48
Larry Schmidt M Spa Pacers 63
Matthew Jackson M Spa Pacers 39
Nate Hall M Spa Pacers 28
Noah Eskew M Spa Pacers 16
Patrick McGannon M Spa Pacers 60
Ralph Edds M Spa Pacers 63
William Mims M Spa Pacers 14
ANN KINDER F Western Arkansas Runners 58
Cindy Knott F Western Arkansas Runners 56
Cynthia Glidewell F Western Arkansas Runners 60
Debbie Kern F Western Arkansas Runners 56
Ha Vuong F Western Arkansas Runners 42
Holly Craig F Western Arkansas Runners 38
Mallory Craig F Western Arkansas Runners 10
Mary Jo Brinkman F Western Arkansas Runners 74
Sandra Hartgraves F Western Arkansas Runners 56
Sheri Nicholls F Western Arkansas Runners 55
Tammy Williamson F Western Arkansas Runners 44
Daniel Mahan M Western Arkansas Runners 31
Don Edge M Western Arkansas Runners 46
Jeff Necessary M Western Arkansas Runners 56
Joe Graham M Western Arkansas Runners 71
Lionel Burnett M Western Arkansas Runners 56
Nathanael Binder M Western Arkansas Runners 26
Paul Kinder M Western Arkansas Runners 59
Ron Smith M Western Arkansas Runners 65
Steve Bunting M Western Arkansas Runners 54
Travis Porter M Western Arkansas Runners 44
Beth Christian F White River Roadrunners 37
Donna Johnson F White River Roadrunners 49
Michelle Huff F White River Roadrunners 48
Bruce Oakley M White River Roadrunners 57
Davy Insell M White River Roadrunners 40
Rusty Hinges M White River Roadrunners 77
Todd Coleman M White River Roadrunners 50