Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2017 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2017 Arkansas Runner 2M
Benton, AR - 6/10/17

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

 

Results by ArkansasRunner.com

Overall Male

Place Male Runners City Age Total Pace Total Time
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 38 5:10/M 10:19.74
2 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 36 5:14/M 10:28.98
3 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 29 5:27/M 10:54.20
4 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 16 5:27/M 10:54.54
5 Jerry White Hot Springs AR 46 5:34/M 11:07.69
6 Todd Hink Clinton AR 47 5:35/M 11:09.73
7 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 51 5:37/M 11:13.74
8 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 30 5:39/M 11:17.82
9 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 34 5:49/M 11:37.95
10 Chris Morgan Bryant AR 16 5:50/M 11:39.57
11 James Bresette Clinton AR 56 5:50/M 11:39.60
12 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 16 5:53/M 11:46.63
13 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 54 5:57/M 11:54.70
14 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 33 5:58/M 11:56.12
15 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 41 5:59/M 11:57.38
16 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 60 5:59/M 11:57.40
17 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 23 6:03/M 12:06.04
18 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 32 6:06/M 12:11.07
19 Eric Grant Benton AR 33 6:06/M 12:11.85
20 Christopher Collins Conway AR 37 6:14/M 12:28.02
21 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 52 6:15/M 12:30.97
22 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 39 6:16/M 12:32.90
23 Zach Lewis Little Rock AR 31 6:18/M 12:36.77
24 Billy Plante Bryant AR 49 6:22/M 12:44.61
25 Jason Deal North Little Rock AR 42 6:22/M 12:44.97
26 Shane Youngblood Texarkana AR 39 6:23/M 12:45.62
27 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 13 6:25/M 12:49.04
28 Johnny Chicas Bryant AR 14 6:25/M 12:50.19
29 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 55 6:28/M 12:55.67
30 Nathan Harris Bigelow AR 41 6:29/M 12:58.17
31 Clay Lance Hope AR 30 6:31/M 13:02.22
32 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 29 6:34/M 13:08.40
33 Nate Smith Alexander AR 52 6:34/M 13:08.89
34 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 51 6:34/M 13:08.90
35 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 47 6:35/M 13:10.07
36 Kyle Ingle Carlisle AR 31 6:36/M 13:11.67
37 Daniel Sanderson Clarksville AR 12 6:39/M 13:17.89
38 Don Still Hope AR 61 6:40/M 13:19.71
39 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 45 6:45/M 13:30.47
40 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 34 6:47/M 13:33.16
41 Billy Mills Russellville AR 55 6:49/M 13:37.99
42 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 49 6:50/M 13:39.25
43 James Helms Royal AR 45 6:52/M 13:43.59
44 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 62 6:55/M 13:49.02
45 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 52 6:57/M 13:53.53
46 Randy Collins Bryant AR 55 7:00/M 14:00.41
47 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 57 7:05/M 14:10.09
48 Rod Wilson Cabot AR 53 7:07/M 14:13.60
49 John Allison Vilonia AR 49 7:09/M 14:17.89
50 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 52 7:10/M 14:19.58
51 Jack Adair Many LA 66 7:11/M 14:22.12
52 Cade Scheideman Little Rock AR 18 7:13/M 14:26.45
53 Wesley O'Connor Little Rock AR 10 7:15/M 14:30.59
54 Keith Thomas Little Rock AR 60 7:19/M 14:38.63
55 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 45 7:20/M 14:39.24
56 Ryan Westin Maumelle AR 37 7:21/M 14:42.82
57 Gustavo Manzanales Little Rock AR 31 7:21/M 14:42.98
58 Michael-David Stewart Alexander AR 10 7:24/M 14:48.67
59 Jack Buck Benton AR 20 7:26/M 14:51.45
60 Nicholas Butler Cabot AR 33 7:27/M 14:53.04
61 Daniel Barrientos Bryant AR 11 7:27/M 14:53.64
62 F. Taylor Graham Cabot AR 46 7:27/M 14:53.92
63 Pledger Monk Roland AR 50 7:32/M 15:03.49
64 Blake Ward Alexander AR 14 7:40/M 15:20.35
65 James Ward Alexander AR 41 7:43/M 15:26.08
66 Mayson Trantham Bryant AR 9 7:43/M 15:26.61
67 Bob Sanders Conway AR 64 7:51/M 15:42.06
68 Charles Coker Jr England AR 53 7:52/M 15:44.15
69 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 62 7:53/M 15:45.00
70 Chris Attig Little Rock AR 45 7:54/M 15:48.15
71 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 10 7:55/M 15:49.60
72 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 48 7:56/M 15:51.57
73 Andrew Morse Benton AR 13 7:58/M 15:56.37
74 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 39 7:59/M 15:57.06
75 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 71 8:00/M 16:00.84
76 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 68 8:01/M 16:01.92
77 Samuel Krallman Benton AR 13 8:02/M 16:04.02
78 Mike Carter Hensley AR 63 8:03/M 16:06.99
79 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 43 8:04/M 16:08.94
80 Ben Still Mount Ida AR 56 8:14/M 16:28.81
81 Eddie Mollette Maumelle AR 40 8:19/M 16:38.66
82 Travis Cole Little Rock AR 33 8:20/M 16:40.07
83 Joseph Berry Vilonia AR 51 8:24/M 16:47.22
84 Colin Julian Malvern AR 13 8:25/M 16:49.18
85 Charley Higgins Alexander AR 11 8:26/M 16:52.74
86 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 11 8:27/M 16:54.30
87 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 70 8:30/M 16:59.67
88 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 67 8:45/M 17:30.97
89 Carter Ward Alexander AR 12 8:54/M 17:48.98
90 Oscar Smith Alexander AR 17 8:56/M 17:51.46
91 Tom Baxley Benton AR 55 8:56/M 17:51.48
92 Todd Smith Benton AR 54 8:56/M 17:51.85
93 Grant Moore Bryant AR 14 9:00/M 18:00.66
94 Jesse Rucker Malvern AR 69 9:04/M 18:08.84
95 Gary Keedy Conway AR 69 9:11/M 18:22.66
96 Will Groves North Little Rock AR 11 9:12/M 18:24.44
97 Travis Reeves Ward AR 30 9:13/M 18:26.35
98 Greg Tinin Benton AR 60 9:16/M 18:31.57
99 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 50 9:23/M 18:46.71
100 Loyd McDaniel Texarkana AR 67 9:26/M 18:51.42
101 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 62 9:27/M 18:54.83
102 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 76 9:31/M 19:02.42
103 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 71 9:38/M 19:15.58
104 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 63 9:47/M 19:33.77
105 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 12 9:53/M 19:45.32
106 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 9 10:05/M 20:10.18
107 Nicholls Price Crossett AR 21 10:06/M 20:12.53
108 Matthew Williams North Little Rock AR 41 10:06/M 20:12.72
109 Nate Allen Benton AR 13 10:11/M 20:21.40
110 David Reynolds Benton AR 45 10:20/M 20:39.59
111 Zeke Jones Benton AR 39 10:33/M 21:05.31
112 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 64 10:56/M 21:51.67
113 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 78 11:00/M 22:00.51
114 Ashton Stone Searcy AR 6 11:11/M 22:22.52
115 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 61 11:12/M 22:23.80
116 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 75 11:13/M 22:25.44
117 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 73 11:20/M 22:39.48
118 Michael Storey Benton AR 42 11:27/M 22:54.64
119 Drake Riggs Dover AR 10 11:39/M 23:18.43
120 Camden Julian Malvern AR 9 12:20/M 24:39.48
121 Shawn Douglas Bryant AR 48 12:40/M 25:19.28
122 Richard Garofalo Benton AR 48 12:51/M 25:41.08
123 John Harrison Conway AR 74 12:59/M 25:57.36
124 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 57 13:32/M 27:04.16
125 Keith Knight Cabot AR 63 13:49/M 27:38.43
126 David Walker North Little Rock AR 65 14:56/M 29:51.82
127 Erick Riggs Dover AR 36 16:23/M 32:46.78
128 Conner Millwood Conway AR 9 18:05/M 36:10.27
129 Marvin Engles Texarkana TX 85 19:50/M 39:40.72
130 Joseph Austin Conway AR 19 21:58/M 43:56.63