Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2017 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2017 ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR - 9/2/17

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Total Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 39 16:35.1 5:21/M
2 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 37 17:03.6 5:30/M
3 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 30 17:41.2 5:42/M
4 Nathan Smith Alexander AR 32 18:11.5 5:52/M
5 Jerry White Hot Springs AR 46 18:12.1 5:52/M
6 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 38 18:33.7 5:59/M
7 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 32 18:48.8 6:04/M
8 Scott Sander Little Rock AR 48 18:50.4 6:05/M
9 Tyler Shirley Little Rock AR 28 18:59.7 6:07/M
10 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 33 19:21.9 6:15/M
11 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 41 19:24.0 6:15/M
12 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 49 19:29.6 6:17/M
13 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 52 19:31.1 6:18/M
14 Billy Plante Bryant AR 49 19:45.2 6:22/M
15 Collin Massanelli Hot Springs National Park AR 25 19:49.2 6:24/M
16 Justin Mayes Searcy AR 15 20:04.4 6:28/M
17 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 60 20:19.4 6:33/M
18 Zach Lewis Little Rock AR 32 20:33.7 6:38/M
19 Daniel Sanderson Clarksville AR 13 20:38.2 6:39/M
20 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 37 20:39.8 6:40/M
21 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 52 20:44.8 6:41/M
22 Ryan Westin Maumelle AR 38 20:46.7 6:42/M
23 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 56 20:47.1 6:42/M
24 Jason Deal North Little Rock AR 42 20:48.9 6:43/M
25 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 40 20:50.7 6:43/M
26 Don Still Hope AR 61 20:53.2 6:44/M
27 Jaime Cantlon Huntingtown MD 55 20:57.4 6:45/M
28 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 51 21:08.6 6:49/M
29 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 52 21:17.2 6:52/M
30 Scott Kees Benton AR 50 21:17.8 6:52/M
31 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 61 21:25.0 6:55/M
32 Kyle Ingle Carlisle AR 31 21:45.7 7:01/M
33 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 49 21:46.9 7:01/M
34 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 56 21:48.6 7:02/M
35 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 29 21:56.7 7:05/M
36 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 45 21:59.3 7:05/M
37 James Moy Benton AR 46 22:14.7 7:10/M
38 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 47 22:40.6 7:19/M
39 Wesley O'Connor Little Rock AR 10 22:41.6 7:19/M
40 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 60 22:46.9 7:21/M
41 Carl Hanks Richardson TX 32 22:49.3 7:22/M
42 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 57 22:50.3 7:22/M
43 Ron Sanders Jr Little Rock AR 52 22:51.2 7:22/M
44 Rodney Declue North Little Rock AR 52 23:00.7 7:25/M
45 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 62 23:06.0 7:27/M
46 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 52 23:07.1 7:27/M
47 Bradley Myers Little Rock AR 45 23:24.9 7:33/M
48 David Mayes Searcy AR 54 23:45.8 7:40/M
49 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 9 23:47.4 7:40/M
50 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 45 23:50.2 7:41/M
51 Chris Attig Little Rock AR 45 23:52.0 7:42/M
52 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 48 23:55.6 7:43/M
53 Valeriy Lyzogubov Little Rock AR 50 24:08.1 7:47/M
54 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 40 24:15.9 7:49/M
55 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 62 24:52.3 8:01/M
56 Joseph Berry Vilonia AR 51 25:03.5 8:05/M
57 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 69 25:11.1 8:07/M
58 Stephen Hollowell Little Rock AR 57 25:27.5 8:13/M
59 Charles Coker Jr England AR 53 25:30.4 8:14/M
60 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 11 25:51.6 8:20/M
61 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 64 26:05.2 8:25/M
62 Rick Estep Russellville AR 66 26:12.9 8:27/M
63 Ryan Munchel Cabot AR 23 26:48.5 8:39/M
64 Ed McNeal Maumelle AR 69 27:44.1 8:57/M
65 David Nesmith Mabelvale AR 48 27:51.8 8:59/M
66 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 67 28:00.1 9:02/M
67 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 12 28:13.6 9:06/M
68 Chris Wright Hensley AR 45 28:38.5 9:14/M
69 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 70 29:00.0 9:21/M
70 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 64 29:03.0 9:22/M
71 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 54 29:04.9 9:23/M
72 Marthelius Green Little Rock AR 50 29:24.3 9:29/M
73 James Lemley Conway AR 47 29:30.7 9:31/M
74 Eddie Mollette Maumelle AR 40 29:52.4 9:38/M
75 Reta Francisco Little Rock AR 46 31:17.6 10:05/M
76 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 63 31:22.3 10:07/M
77 Jim Burgos Jacksonville AR 46 31:24.1 10:08/M
78 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 72 31:57.7 10:18/M
79 Jay Jones Leesville LA 55 32:34.1 10:30/M
80 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 76 32:40.4 10:32/M
81 David Edwards Morrilton AR 40 33:38.8 10:51/M
82 Andew Simon Locust Grove GA 57 33:47.5 10:54/M
83 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 68 35:01.4 11:18/M
84 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 75 36:02.5 11:37/M
85 Keegan Walker Sherwood AR 4 36:47.5 11:52/M
86 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 74 39:29.0 12:44/M
87 Keith Knight Cabot AR 64 43:59.1 14:11/M
88 Preston Charles Decatur GA 46 44:47.6 14:27/M
89 Herb Swanson Russellville AR 78 48:27.2 15:38/M
90 David Walker North Little Rock AR 65 48:44.6 15:43/M
91 Conner Millwood Conway AR 9 59:19.6 19:08/M
92 Marvin Engles Texarkana TX 85 59:30.8 19:12/M