Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2017 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2017 Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR - 3/11/17

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

Place Name City Age Total Time Pace
1 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 36 16:26.2 5:18/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 38 17:05.8 5:31/M
3 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 44 17:11.5 5:33/M
4 Jonathan Aram Little Rock AR 29 17:21.9 5:36/M
5 Jeremy Prevenco Pottsville AR 26 17:31.5 5:39/M
6 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 16 17:52.8 5:46/M
7 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 15 18:18.7 5:54/M
8 Edward Hill Dover AR 34 18:35.3 6:00/M
9 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 32 18:43.9 6:02/M
10 Jerry White Hot Springs AR 46 18:45.1 6:03/M
11 Josh Neago Arkadelphia AR 20 18:48.4 6:04/M
12 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 31 19:07.1 6:10/M
13 Nathan Smith Alexander AR 32 19:09.4 6:11/M
14 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 41 19:21.3 6:15/M
15 David Langford Charleston AR 39 19:26.6 6:16/M
16 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 34 19:28.9 6:17/M
17 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 49 19:45.5 6:22/M
18 Clint Daniels Millington TN 51 19:55.0 6:25/M
19 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 39 20:14.9 6:32/M
20 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 13 20:16.3 6:32/M
21 Lee Epperson Benton AR 42 20:16.3 6:32/M
22 Zach Lewis Little Rock AR 31 20:28.1 6:36/M
23 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 12 20:32.0 6:37/M
24 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 45 20:36.8 6:39/M
25 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 55 20:46.2 6:42/M
26 Gage Epperson Benton AR 13 21:13.3 6:51/M
27 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 36 21:13.6 6:51/M
28 Gavin Epperson Benton AR 17 21:21.8 6:53/M
29 Billy Mills Russellville AR 54 21:24.4 6:54/M
30 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 44 21:25.8 6:55/M
31 Jordan Thibodeaux Russellville AR 31 21:47.1 7:02/M
32 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 46 21:56.3 7:05/M
33 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 51 22:00.0 7:05/M
34 Mark Jonasson Harrison AR 24 22:02.4 7:06/M
35 Wade Farish Atkins AR 13 22:04.5 7:07/M
36 James Helms Royal AR 45 22:06.2 7:08/M
37 Mark Harris Conway AR 56 22:24.8 7:14/M
38 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 8 22:28.4 7:15/M
39 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 60 22:39.4 7:18/M
40 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 62 22:39.5 7:18/M
41 Justin Shinn Pottsville AR 35 22:56.7 7:24/M
42 Joseph Berry Vilonia AR 50 23:06.4 7:27/M
43 Max Washausen Prairie Grove AR 32 23:17.3 7:31/M
44 John Allison Vilonia AR 48 23:20.5 7:32/M
45 Joshua Sayger Russellville AR 18 23:48.3 7:41/M
46 Jay Jennings Little Rock AR 59 23:49.5 7:41/M
47 Rod Wilson Cabot AR 52 23:51.4 7:42/M
48 Paul Head Russellville AR 53 24:07.9 7:47/M
49 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 10 24:31.8 7:55/M
50 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 60 24:34.6 7:55/M
51 Scott Philbrick Little Rock AR 52 24:39.5 7:57/M
52 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 10 25:01.3 8:04/M
53 Wesley O'Connor Little Rock AR 10 25:09.9 8:07/M
54 John Hunnicut Danville AR 47 25:12.4 8:08/M
55 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 71 25:13.8 8:08/M
56 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 51 25:18.9 8:10/M
57 David Meroney Little Rock AR 46 25:22.7 8:11/M
58 Jairo Zameca Dardanelle AR 20 25:24.3 8:12/M
59 Kevin Briggler Conway AR 49 25:56.0 8:22/M
60 Brian Polansky Russellville AR 58 26:10.7 8:26/M
61 Rick Estep Russellville AR 66 26:27.2 8:32/M
62 Brent Etzel Russellville AR 44 26:47.8 8:38/M
63 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 65 27:04.7 8:44/M
64 Jeremy Schwehm Russellville AR 39 27:11.2 8:46/M
65 Jerry Falleur Dardanelle AR 56 27:51.6 8:59/M
66 Toby Yeager Pottsville AR 43 27:55.1 9:00/M
67 Marco Zamora Little Rock AR 26 27:56.4 9:01/M
68 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 69 28:42.6 9:15/M
69 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 67 29:20.3 9:28/M
70 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 39 29:20.6 9:28/M
71 Matthew Chandler Pottsville AR 32 29:22.7 9:28/M
72 Paul Butry Alma AR 70 29:58.2 9:40/M
73 Gary Keedy Conway AR 69 31:00.6 10:00/M
74 Jordan Nagel Ozark AR 19 31:16.7 10:05/M
75 Mike Ryan Memphis TN 72 31:23.7 10:07/M
76 Tim Tadel Russellville AR 60 31:33.1 10:11/M
77 Quentin Hanna Russellville AR 53 32:16.5 10:25/M
78 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 71 32:16.9 10:25/M
79 Mathew Ingersoll Jacksonville AR 25 32:39.8 10:32/M
80 Luke Hudgins Maumelle AR 10 32:44.4 10:34/M
81 Bentley Hollingsworth Russellville AR 63 33:08.9 10:41/M
82 Caleb Herrera Alexander AR 10 33:13.1 10:43/M
83 Lucas Bishop Dardanelle AR 42 33:16.2 10:44/M
84 Tim Diffey Russellville AR 38 33:21.1 10:45/M
85 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 63 33:46.9 10:54/M
86 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 9 35:09.3 11:20/M
87 Gary Gunter Arkoma OK 68 35:48.3 11:33/M
88 John Harrison Conway AR 74 37:19.9 12:02/M
89 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 67 37:30.9 12:06/M
90 Wayne Stout Fayetteville AR 46 38:35.0 12:26/M
91 Rusty Hinges Melbourne AR 77 38:53.5 12:33/M
92 Keegan Walker Sherwood AR 4 39:24.3 12:43/M
93 Josh Whitlow Russellville AR 33 41:45.0 13:28/M
94 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 73 42:13.8 13:37/M
95 Mike Hale Sherwood AR 56 42:58.2 13:52/M
96 Keith Knight Cabot AR 63 43:02.3 13:53/M
97 Steve Capehart Russellville AR 59 44:04.2 14:13/M
98 Robert Fagan Maumelle AR 50 44:35.2 14:23/M
99 Ryan Westin Maumelle AR 37 44:35.6 14:23/M
100 Charles Redditt Conway AR 48 45:58.7 14:50/M
101 David Walker North Little Rock AR 64 47:23.6 15:17/M
102 Chuck Tripp Russellville AR 56 48:48.3 15:45/M
103 Conner Millwood Conway AR 8 54:12.1 17:29/M
104 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 61 1:15:17 24:17/M