Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2018 Grand Prix Race Results

Race Results Index

2018 Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR - 3/24/18

Female Overall


Arkansas RRCA Grand Prix Racing Series

Overall Male

 

Place Name City Age Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bret O'Meara Fayetteville AR 35 16:26.1 16:27.0 5:29/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 39 16:35.2 16:36.3 5:32/M
3 Huri Romero Little Rock AR 17 17:49.7 17:50.3 5:56/M
4 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 34 17:57.8 18:01.5 5:59/M
5 Dylan Ivey Lonoke AR 14 18:08.0 18:09.0 6:02/M
6 Craig Gulledge Sherwood AR 34 18:19.0 18:19.9 6:06/M
7 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 35 18:31.3 18:32.6 6:10/M
8 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 37 18:39.8 18:42.3 6:13/M
9 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 42 18:40.1 18:41.3 6:13/M
10 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 33 18:48.7 18:49.9 6:16/M
11 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 34 18:49.9 18:51.5 6:16/M
12 Jacob Hudgins Maumelle AR 35 18:56.5 19:00.4 6:19/M
13 Chris Lyons Batesville AR 19 19:12.1 19:13.9 6:24/M
14 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 23 19:32.2 19:36.5 6:31/M
15 Billy Plante Bryant AR 50 19:46.0 19:47.8 6:35/M
16 Andrews Brister Benton AR 16 19:51.4 19:53.4 6:37/M
17 Martin Garcia Sherwood AR 24 19:57.1 20:00.4 6:39/M
18 Loren Kaylor Maumelle AR 31 20:27.8 20:29.6 6:49/M
19 Jeff Maxwell Hot Springs National Park AR 62 21:05.6 21:07.7 7:02/M
20 James Helms Royal AR 46 21:12.3 21:19.4 7:04/M
21 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 36 21:25.7 21:30.4 7:08/M
22 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 56 21:25.9 21:29.0 7:08/M
23 James Moy Benton AR 47 21:37.4 21:45.3 7:12/M
24 John Allison Vilonia AR 49 21:40.5 21:44.5 7:13/M
25 Wesley O'Connor Little Rock AR 11 21:41.1 21:43.1 7:14/M
26 Phillip Walker Cabot AR 30 21:47.8 21:51.8 7:16/M
27 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 37 22:01.8 22:05.8 7:20/M
28 Kyle Ingle Carlisle AR 32 22:11.4 22:18.0 7:24/M
29 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 69 22:12.1 22:15.5 7:24/M
30 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 47 22:30.6 22:33.7 7:30/M
31 Chris Hall Alexander AR 39 22:45.7 22:48.5 7:35/M
32 Matthew Self Cabot AR 42 22:47.5 22:51.0 7:36/M
33 Ryan Laws Cabot AR 29 22:49.3 22:59.3 7:36/M
34 Brennan Fox Little Rock AR 28 23:01.8 23:10.8 7:40/M
35 Cory Shelton Cabot AR 38 23:03.2 23:10.5 7:41/M
36 Shawn Barlow Batesville AR 44 23:04.6 23:08.9 7:41/M
37 Neil Carter Cabot AR 36 23:12.8 23:26.0 7:44/M
38 Joe Van Den Heuvel Little Rock AR 61 23:19.1 23:24.6 7:46/M
39 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 57 23:19.1 23:21.8 7:46/M
40 F. Taylor Graham Cabot AR 47 23:24.2 23:36.4 7:48/M
41 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 46 23:37.5 23:43.1 7:52/M
42 David Cawein Morrilton AR 64 23:43.0 23:47.7 7:54/M
43 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 52 23:47.3 23:52.8 7:56/M
44 Ron Sanders Little Rock AR 53 24:06.9 24:12.9 8:02/M
45 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 11 24:14.2 24:16.0 8:05/M
46 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 9 24:25.3 24:27.4 8:08/M
47 Robert Hinn North Little Rock AR 30 24:58.1 25:02.6 8:19/M
48 John Hunnecutt Danville AR 49 25:19.7 25:22.7 8:26/M
49 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 69 25:39.6 25:45.7 8:33/M
50 Marthelius Green Little Rock AR 50 25:47.5 25:52.0 8:36/M
51 Charles Coker Jr England AR 54 25:51.6 25:59.0 8:37/M
52 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 40 25:56.9 26:29.2 8:39/M
53 Daniel Duran Cabot AR 37 26:07.9 26:18.1 8:42/M
54 Joey Piwetz Little Rock AR 33 26:09.9 26:14.2 8:43/M
55 Jason George Cabot AR 37 27:38.5 28:04.8 9:13/M
56 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 70 27:48.4 28:00.1 9:16/M
58 Larry Davison Cabot AR 37 27:50.0 28:24.2 9:22/M
57 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 64 27:51.0 27:56.9 9:17/M
59 Michael Parr Batesville AR 50 28:09.4 28:30.7 9:23/M
60 Mike Kimiyam   38 28:12.9 28:22.7 9:24/M
61 Ed Langlais Cabot AR 42 28:14.9 28:34.6 9:25/M
62 Atha Eugene Sherwood AR 63 28:32.7 28:42.9 9:31/M
63 Jose Vilahomat Cabot AR 29 28:35.3 28:41.2 9:32/M
64 Jacob Dorris Batesville AR 14 28:51.3 28:57.1 9:37/M
65 Jason White Searcy AR 43 28:57.8 29:10.5 9:39/M
66 David Edwards North Little Rock AR 40 29:37.5 30:04.0 9:52/M
67 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 72 30:04.5 30:22.0 10:01/M
68 Will Coleman Cabot AR 37 30:06.3 30:26.0 10:02/M
69 Donis Smead Leola AR 51 30:09.9 30:33.0 10:03/M
70 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 68 30:37.7 30:48.5 10:12/M
71 Matthew Williams North Little Rock AR 42 30:39.1 31:03.1 10:13/M
72 Mark Burrier Conway AR 47 30:52.7 31:07.0 10:17/M
73 Luke Hudgins Maumelle AR 11 31:13.1 31:23.6 10:24/M
74 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs AR 65 31:24.7 31:55.8 10:28/M
75 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 77 31:59.3 32:14.5 10:40/M
76 Michael Turney Conway AR 26 32:48.9 33:09.9 10:56/M
77 Mat Ingersoll Jacksonville AR 26 33:57.1 34:06.6 11:19/M
78 Bryce Butler Cabot AR 7 34:09.1 34:25.7 11:23/M
79 Nicholas Butler Cabot AR 33 34:10.5 34:26.0 11:23/M
80 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village AR 76 34:20.2 34:35.1 11:27/M
81 Killian Hughes Sherwood AR 8 34:39.9 35:12.8 11:33/M
82 Clay Hughes Sherwood AR 36 34:58.7 35:31.0 11:39/M
83 Shane Clark Cabot AR 37 35:05.7 35:29.8 11:42/M
84 Darrell Duran Cabot AR 63 35:09.2 35:39.4 11:43/M
85 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 64 35:29.3 35:45.1 11:50/M
86 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 72 35:32.2 35:50.8 11:51/M
87 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 68 35:36.8 35:54.3 11:52/M
88 Boyd Ford Benton AR 44 35:41.9 35:58.5 11:54/M
89 Loyd McDaniel Texarkana AR 68 36:07.2 36:21.7 12:02/M
90 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 63 36:31.6 36:43.2 12:10/M
91 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 78 36:41.7 37:01.5 12:14/M
92 John Harrison Conway AR 75 39:12.1 39:31.6 13:04/M
93 Mke Stroup Jacksonville AR 55 40:14.4 40:33.3 13:25/M
94 Louis Cimino Cabot AR 45 40:27.3 40:47.2 13:29/M
95 Chris Newton Cabot AR 31 40:56.9 41:20.0 13:39/M
96 Michael White North Little Rock AR 62 41:40.7 41:51.7 13:53/M
97 Keith Knight Cabot AR 64 42:48.2 43:04.8 14:16/M
98 Cj Shelton Cabot AR 9 43:41.8 43:46.9 14:34/M
99 Ricky Bankston Cabot AR 58 43:45.5 44:06.0 14:35/M
100 David Daley Little Rock AR 28 46:13.9 46:34.5 15:24/M
101 Matt Herring Cabot AR 57 50:07.0 50:20.7 16:42/M
102 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 86 1:00:31 00:50.2 20:10/M