Home | Message Board | State Rep Blog | FAQs | Results | Photos | Grand Prix Info | Clubs | Archives | Links


   

RRCA

2018 Grand Prix Team Rosters

As of 12:45 pm, February 17, 2018

First Name Last Name Gender Club Age
Angie Orellano-Fisher F Arkansas Running Klub 68
Anne Walker F Arkansas Running Klub 64
Christine Meroney F Arkansas Running Klub 48
Debbie Thompson F Arkansas Running Klub 58
Elaine Gimblet F Arkansas Running Klub 71
Frances Barger F Arkansas Running Klub 84
Jessica Walker F Arkansas Running Klub 33
Kathleen Rea F Arkansas Running Klub 59
Lauren Piwetz F Arkansas Running Klub 31
Mary Hayward F Arkansas Running Klub 71
Rosemary Rogers F Arkansas Running Klub 71
Britt Thompson M Arkansas Running Klub 69
Caleb Herrera M Arkansas Running Klub 12
Christopher Herrera M Arkansas Running Klub 15
David Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 66
David Meroney M Arkansas Running Klub 48
DJ Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 38
Greg Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 33
Gregory Milligan M Arkansas Running Klub 41
James Moy M Arkansas Running Klub 47
Joe Milligan M Arkansas Running Klub 68
Joey Piwetz M Arkansas Running Klub 34
Keegan Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 5
Marion Monk M Arkansas Running Klub 77
Phillip Walker M Arkansas Running Klub 30
Roy Hayward M Arkansas Running Klub 73
Sam Clinton M Arkansas Running Klub 71
Steve Baxter M Arkansas Running Klub 58
Caleb Ault M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 31
David Cawein M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 65
Greg Bourns M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 79
Jim Tadel M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 62
William Fletcher M Arkansas Ultra Running Association 49
Annette Blanton F Cabot Country Cruisers 58
Bobi Karnes F Cabot Country Cruisers 45
Karen Kueh Dang F Cabot Country Cruisers 41
Kristy Goossen F Cabot Country Cruisers 47
Marcia Miller F Cabot Country Cruisers 55
Rebecca Schiermeyer F Cabot Country Cruisers 43
Roxana Stillman F Cabot Country Cruisers 45
SHAWNA BUDDE F Cabot Country Cruisers 43
Susan Cormier F Cabot Country Cruisers 76
Susan Jenkins F Cabot Country Cruisers 54
Susan Ford F Cabot Country Cruisers 49
Wendy Shelton F Cabot Country Cruisers 38
Zoey Neyland F Cabot Country Cruisers 5
Bob Marston M Cabot Country Cruisers 68
Charles Coker Jr M Cabot Country Cruisers 54
Charles Coker Jr M Cabot Country Cruisers 54
Cory Shelton M Cabot Country Cruisers 39
Eugene Atha M Cabot Country Cruisers 63
F. TAYLOR GRAHAM M Cabot Country Cruisers 48
Jacob Harris M Cabot Country Cruisers 28
Jason Montgomery M Cabot Country Cruisers 44
John Allison M Cabot Country Cruisers 50
Keith Knight M Cabot Country Cruisers 65
Kyle Ingle M Cabot Country Cruisers 32
REED HARRELL M Cabot Country Cruisers 24
ROBERT HARRELL M Cabot Country Cruisers 52
Robert DeStefano M Cabot Country Cruisers 52
Aline Avant-Cross F Conway Running Club 60
Amanda Roberts F Conway Running Club 30
BERNITA LOVELACE F Conway Running Club 64
Brooke Oliver F Conway Running Club 28
Cara McKaskle F Conway Running Club 35
Carole DeLaney F Conway Running Club 50
Cassie Patrom F Conway Running Club 43
Catherine Comerford F Conway Running Club 25
cindy stage F Conway Running Club 52
Daniella Napolitano F Conway Running Club 28
Dwanna Horton F Conway Running Club 53
Ginger Burnham F Conway Running Club 69
Jennifer Bannon F Conway Running Club 47
Jessica Wendel F Conway Running Club 32
Jessica Burrier F Conway Running Club 22
Judith Ostrowski F Conway Running Club 54
Julie Kaylor F Conway Running Club 31
Lori Zelle F Conway Running Club 26
Natalie Vandaveer F Conway Running Club 27
Novelyn Patrom F Conway Running Club 10
Renee Clemente F Conway Running Club 30
Sandy Ahne F Conway Running Club 56
Sara Pilgrim F Conway Running Club 28
Shannon Barber F Conway Running Club 49
Sherrie Hartzell F Conway Running Club 59
Stacy Berry F Conway Running Club 52
Stormie Wingo F Conway Running Club 47
Susan Whittenberg F Conway Running Club 61
Tammy Henderson F Conway Running Club 49
Tara Hicks F Conway Running Club 41
Wanda King F Conway Running Club 44
Wendy Johnson F Conway Running Club 38
BARRY EASON M Conway Running Club 50
Bernie Larson M Conway Running Club 73
BRADEN EASON M Conway Running Club 10
Brian Blair M Conway Running Club 46
Charles Redditt M Conway Running Club 50
Christian McGill M Conway Running Club 12
David Edwards M Conway Running Club 41
gary keedy M Conway Running Club 71
Glenn Berry M Conway Running Club 52
James Roberts M Conway Running Club 30
John Harrison M Conway Running Club 76
Justin Vandaveer M Conway Running Club 28
Loren Kaylor M Conway Running Club 32
Marco Zamora M Conway Running Club 28
Amanda Williams F Hot Legs Running Club 42
Anna Marie Williams F Hot Legs Running Club 12
Ashley Honeywell F Hot Legs Running Club 48
Chrissy Ferguson F Hot Legs Running Club 58
Christy Brooks F Hot Legs Running Club 56
Cymber Gieringer F Hot Legs Running Club 47
Jennifer McGarrity F Hot Legs Running Club 38
Karen Knudsen F Hot Legs Running Club 55
Kim Yarber F Hot Legs Running Club 46
Leanna Delhey F Hot Legs Running Club 31
Linda Bell F Hot Legs Running Club 76
Mindy Simonson F Hot Legs Running Club 37
Monica Ritchie F Hot Legs Running Club 48
Pam McGill F Hot Legs Running Club 51
Rhonda Burgos F Hot Legs Running Club 47
Sheila Galatowitsch F Hot Legs Running Club 59
Alison Acott F Little Rock Roadrunners 43
Amanda Day F Little Rock Roadrunners 28
Dani Nielsen F Little Rock Roadrunners 29
Emily Harbour F Little Rock Roadrunners 33
Emliy Hartman F Little Rock Roadrunners 50
Erin Lytle F Little Rock Roadrunners 38
Jennifer Found F Little Rock Roadrunners 48
Jenny Kelly F Little Rock Roadrunners 39
Kelly Marchand F Little Rock Roadrunners 40
Laura Kearns F Little Rock Roadrunners 36
Leah Smith F Little Rock Roadrunners 25
Lisa Webb F Little Rock Roadrunners 51
Mary Ann Hansen F Little Rock Roadrunners 58
Rachel Hendrix F Little Rock Roadrunners 28
Sarah Olney F Little Rock Roadrunners 40
Tammy Helmick F Little Rock Roadrunners 57
Tina Coutu F Little Rock Roadrunners 54
Bill Rahn M Little Rock Roadrunners 66
Bill Torrey M Little Rock Roadrunners 64
Bill Simpson M Little Rock Roadrunners 37
Brent Corbitt M Little Rock Roadrunners 38
Brian Sieczkowski M Little Rock Roadrunners 40
Brian Sites M Little Rock Roadrunners 53
Cameron Beckett M Little Rock Roadrunners 28
Charlie Hoag M Little Rock Roadrunners 64
Chris Attig M Little Rock Roadrunners 46
Colin Hall M Little Rock Roadrunners 43
Gary Taylor M Little Rock Roadrunners 55
Jay Jennings M Little Rock Roadrunners 61
Jeremi Mullins M Little Rock Roadrunners 37
Jim Gorman M Little Rock Roadrunners 70
Joe Van Den Heuvel M Little Rock Roadrunners 62
kasozi wilson M Little Rock Roadrunners 29
Manfred Galatowitsch M Little Rock Roadrunners 70
Nathan Harris M Little Rock Roadrunners 42
Nick Rule M Little Rock Roadrunners 54
Ricky Martinez M Little Rock Roadrunners 36
Ron Sanders Jr M Little Rock Roadrunners 53
Steve Harrelson M Little Rock Roadrunners 44
Steven Booth M Little Rock Roadrunners 50
Ted Holder M Little Rock Roadrunners 65
Tony Serna M Little Rock Roadrunners 53
Valeriy Lyzogubov M Little Rock Roadrunners 51
Wesley O'Connor M Little Rock Roadrunners 12
Zach Lewis M Little Rock Roadrunners 33
Glen Wile M Melonvine Striders 77
Kim Howard M Melonvine Striders 57
Marvin Engels M Melonvine Striders 86
Alison Jenkins F River Valley Runners 35
Amy Gueldner F River Valley Runners 59
Angela Dennis F River Valley Runners 53
Arissa Laferr F River Valley Runners 38
Cassy Pettus F River Valley Runners 46
Destiny Nagle F River Valley Runners 15
Gina Kraft F River Valley Runners 42
Gwen Laferr F River Valley Runners 66
Judy Thornton F River Valley Runners 68
Katherine Williams F River Valley Runners 30
Kathy Adams F River Valley Runners 50
Kelsey Walker F River Valley Runners 33
Libby Sanderson F River Valley Runners 43
Lindsay Pryor F River Valley Runners 40
Mackenzie Epperson F River Valley Runners 14
Mary Lynne Hawkins F River Valley Runners 56
sharon frost F River Valley Runners 75
Billy Gray M River Valley Runners 54
Billy Mills M River Valley Runners 56
Brad Leach M River Valley Runners 41
Bryon Murders M River Valley Runners 35
Clint Daniels M River Valley Runners 53
Daniel Sanderson M River Valley Runners 14
Daniel Arnold M River Valley Runners 33
David Langford M River Valley Runners 41
David McCormick M River Valley Runners 64
Edward Hill M River Valley Runners 36
Isaac Epperson M River Valley Runners 11
Jacob Mills M River Valley Runners 18
John Hunnicutt M River Valley Runners 47
Justin Shinn M River Valley Runners 36
Michael Witt M River Valley Runners 51
Steve George M River Valley Runners 48
Amanda Davis F Saline Striders 40
Beverly Brister F Saline Striders 55
Elaine Seamon F Saline Striders 56
Jayme Butts-Hall F Saline Striders 37
Julie Ingle F Saline Striders 41
Kim LeDoux F Saline Striders 56
Lennon Bates F Saline Striders 28
Nicole Hobbs F Saline Striders 33
Andrews Brister M Saline Striders 17
Billy Plante M Saline Striders 51
Chad Pekron M Saline Striders 42
Chris Hall M Saline Striders 39
Donald Harrison M Saline Striders 53
Eli Storey M Saline Striders 6
Glenn Kuhn M Saline Striders 36
Joseph Newberry M Saline Striders 41
Kris LeDoux M Saline Striders 58
Michael Storey M Saline Striders 44
Randy Collins M Saline Striders 56
Shawn Barlow M Saline Striders 45
Tony Ingle M Saline Striders 43
Abi Stone F Searcy Rush Running Club 14
Abigail White F Searcy Rush Running Club 14
Amanda Farris F Searcy Rush Running Club 32
Anna Stone F Searcy Rush Running Club 10
Beverly Smith F Searcy Rush Running Club 52
JoAnna White F Searcy Rush Running Club 16
Kelli Harris F Searcy Rush Running Club 41
Lisa Gunnoe F Searcy Rush Running Club 52
Mya Ragsdale F Searcy Rush Running Club 14
Natalie Ragsdale F Searcy Rush Running Club 38
Tia Stone F Searcy Rush Running Club 40
Rocky Stone M Searcy Rush Running Club 12
Ashley Lewis F Spa Pacers 26
Bea Mickelson F Spa Pacers 57
Carol Graves F Spa Pacers 48
Cindy Baswell F Spa Pacers 62
Crystal Kennedy F Spa Pacers 45
Darin Sanders F Spa Pacers 67
Debbie Rigsby F Spa Pacers 62
Hailey Rimmer F Spa Pacers 17
Jaime Steed F Spa Pacers 40
Karrie Irwin F Spa Pacers 43
Kathryn Ruthrauff F Spa Pacers 68
Lenzy Brunet F Spa Pacers 38
Linda Wood F Spa Pacers 57
Lisa Lawless F Spa Pacers 48
Lisa E Grove F Spa Pacers 59
Lori Bowen F Spa Pacers 43
Mackenzie Barber F Spa Pacers 42
Marlene Chapman F Spa Pacers 57
Missy Smead F Spa Pacers 51
Rebecca Mims F Spa Pacers 55
Shari Misener F Spa Pacers 48
Susan Beckwith F Spa Pacers 50
Tamara Poland F Spa Pacers 48
Tammy Winters F Spa Pacers 49
Alan Krenzelok M Spa Pacers 62
Anthony Brunet M Spa Pacers 40
Chris Raybon M Spa Pacers 66
Chris Biagini M Spa Pacers 77
Dave Hochstedler M Spa Pacers 62
David Samuel M Spa Pacers 75
Donis Smead M Spa Pacers 52
James Helms M Spa Pacers 47
Jason Walker M Spa Pacers 46
Jeff Maxwell M Spa Pacers 62
Jeffrey Grove M Spa Pacers 34
Jerry White M Spa Pacers 48
Jesse Rucker M Spa Pacers 71
Josh Whisenhunt M Spa Pacers 34
Larry Schmidt M Spa Pacers 65
Noah Eskew M Spa Pacers 18
Patrick Steed M Spa Pacers 43
Ralph Edds M Spa Pacers 65
ROBERT KNOTT M Spa Pacers 32
Robert Misener M Spa Pacers 48
Taylor Werst M Spa Pacers 21
William Mims M Spa Pacers 16
Ron Smith M Western Arkansas Runners 67
Amy Finster F White River Roadrunners 31
Connie Coots F White River Roadrunners 68
Jennifer Dorris F White River Roadrunners 43
Adam Trausch M White River Roadrunners 29
Bobby Finster M White River Roadrunners 32
Brandon Haling M White River Roadrunners 26
Chris Lyons M White River Roadrunners 19
Donald Cavenaugh M White River Roadrunners 67
Jonathan Dorris M White River Roadrunners 37
Rusty Hinges M White River Roadrunners 79